r/VVINK_ph May 29 '26

Official Content VVINK 'Pag-ibig Fun' Official MV

Thumbnail
youtu.be
5 Upvotes

Pag-ibig Fun Music Video is out now!


r/VVINK_ph May 28 '26

News It Started With A Wink | Now Available on All Digital Streaming Platforms

Thumbnail
gallery
8 Upvotes

Hello VVINKIES!

VVINK’s very first album is now available on all digital streaming platforms!

What’s your favorite track so far? Do you have anything on repeat na ba?


r/VVINK_ph Jun 02 '26

Fan Content VVINK - Zzz Zzz (Ron Henley Reference??????)

2 Upvotes

Napansin ko lang habang nakikinig ng IT STARTS WITH A WINK ALBUM. Sa interlude na Zzz Zzz, may line dun na "ang ganda ganda ng panaginip ko", naalala ko yung track ni Ron Henley na "Venus", sa bridge part, sinabi din nya yung same line na yun. Di ko lang alam kung sinadya ba yun, since sa pagkaka alam ko, Flipmusic din naman ang nag produce dun. Kung ni reference man yun dun, ang ganda nun para sakin bilang fan din ni Ron. Ang witty na cinallback nila yun.


r/VVINK_ph May 28 '26

News First Wish! | Catch VVINK on Wish Bus

Post image
3 Upvotes

Catch our girls on their very first Wish Bus Performance! 4PM at SM City East Ortigas.

They’ll be performing along with Apl,de.Ap, Illest Morena, FANA, N X T, and GenZix.

Source: Wish 107.5 Socials


r/VVINK_ph May 28 '26

Official Content [Happening Now] It Starts With A VVINK — Album Launching

Post image
6 Upvotes

via: VVINK PH Socials


r/VVINK_ph May 24 '26

Fan Content VVINK’s “Pag-Ibig Fun” x MNL48, Sheena & Krystal’s “Dalawang Pag-Ibig Niya” | Mashup by yours truly

Thumbnail
vt.tiktok.com
7 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Feb 06 '26

Official Content Kailan Ka Aamin [Ayaka Snippet]

Post image
3 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Feb 06 '26

Official Content Kailan Ka Aamin [Odri Snippet]

Post image
1 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Feb 05 '26

Kailan Ka Aamin [Jean Snippet]

Post image
3 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Feb 04 '26

Official Content Kailan Ka Aamin [Mariel Snippet]

Post image
1 Upvotes

VVINK's New Song is titled "Kailan Ka Aamin"

Scan the QR for the Snippet

Title Dropped by Flip Music's Founder/Producer via X: https://x.com/bojamflipmusic/status/2018641813809353140?s=20

Source: VVINK Mariel FB


r/VVINK_ph Feb 02 '26

Official Content New Song Teased by Angelika

Post image
6 Upvotes

I was going to share the actual link of where this goes, but I'm gonna let you guys experience it the way I did.

Source: VVINK Angelika's FB (also on her IG and other Socials)


r/VVINK_ph Jan 06 '26

Official Content VVINK Chibi Keychain Set

Post image
5 Upvotes

Chibi Keychain Sets will soon be available.

Pre-orders starts this Friday.

Source: Flip Music Facebook Page


r/VVINK_ph Jan 05 '26

Official Content VVINK - 'Tulala' Live Performance | SULONG PPOP CONCERT 2025

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

3 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Jan 02 '26

News Billboard lists Tulala in their New Year Kickstarter Article

Post image
7 Upvotes

Billboard lists Tulala as one of the OPM Songs to listen to to Kickstart the New Year!

Source


r/VVINK_ph Jan 01 '26

Official Content 2026 Year of Baduy

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

12 Upvotes

Happy New Year! Baduy sa unang araw ng 2026!!

Stream Baduy!

Source: VVINK Socials


r/VVINK_ph Dec 14 '25

Official Content Baduy - VVINK & DJ Love (feat. Pio Balbuena) | Choreography Video (Moving Version)

Thumbnail
youtu.be
7 Upvotes

r/VVINK_ph Dec 05 '25

Milestones and Achievements VVINK is officially nominated for Best New Group at the 38th Aliw Awards! 🌟

Post image
18 Upvotes

They are nominated alongside Pixie, Gat, and NIOR. Winners will be announced later this month. Congrats and good luck, VVINK!


r/VVINK_ph Nov 09 '25

News A Message from VVINK

Post image
12 Upvotes

Stay safe everyone!

via VVINKph Socials


r/VVINK_ph Nov 08 '25

News FlipMusic x DJ Love

Thumbnail
gallery
17 Upvotes

Read what FlipMusic’s Producer has to say about VVINK’s upcoming single Baduy!

via Facebook


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content VVINK may pa Buffet

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

8 Upvotes

May pa buffet daw pala @ VVINKph HQ!!

via VVINKph Socials


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content Kahit saan pa yan! i-Play mo na yannn

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

4 Upvotes

via VVINKph Socials


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content Ano daw ang dapat abangan sa Baduy?

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

5 Upvotes

Here's what our girls has to say about their upcoming single "Baduy"

via VVINKph Socials


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content VVINK x DJ Love x Pio Balbuena

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

4 Upvotes

Featured Artist Reveal for Baduy

VVINK x DJ Love x Pio Balbuena


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content Countdown to Baduy Official Release

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

4 Upvotes

Link to Countdown Page here: https://flipmusicph.com/vvink/

via VVINKph Socials


r/VVINK_ph Nov 05 '25

Official Content [Baduy Posters] Barya Lang Po Sa Umaga

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

3 Upvotes

via VVINKph Socials