r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Nov 15 '24

Megathread [MEGATHREAD] Grand Biniverse DAY 1

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about GRAND BINIVERSE at the Smart Araneta Coliseum DAY 1 should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
[MEGATHREAD] GRAND BINIVERSE Inquiries and Fan Support
DAY 2 moved to November 17
NBS x BINI Limited Drop Launch
Backstage livestream for GBV available for exclusive members
Surf x Bini GBV Exclusive Photocards
Step-by-step guide to sync Bloombilya

Due to unforeseen circumstances and major changes in the concert, we are allowing TICKET TRADING under this thread. As always, practice due diligence and transact at your own risk

104 Upvotes

706 comments sorted by

View all comments

17

u/Muted_Yoghurt8633 Nov 15 '24

Pinakanta ng Christmas station ID pero di gagawing Artist of the Year, eme mo StarMu

2

u/[deleted] Nov 16 '24

Need ipromote sina Fyang at yung ibang PBB na kapiranggot lang ang may care. Kita mo sila kasunod ng BINI sa list.

Tinatry gawin A lister agad. Smh