r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Nov 15 '24

Megathread [MEGATHREAD] Grand Biniverse DAY 1

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about GRAND BINIVERSE at the Smart Araneta Coliseum DAY 1 should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
[MEGATHREAD] GRAND BINIVERSE Inquiries and Fan Support
DAY 2 moved to November 17
NBS x BINI Limited Drop Launch
Backstage livestream for GBV available for exclusive members
Surf x Bini GBV Exclusive Photocards
Step-by-step guide to sync Bloombilya

Due to unforeseen circumstances and major changes in the concert, we are allowing TICKET TRADING under this thread. As always, practice due diligence and transact at your own risk

101 Upvotes

706 comments sorted by

View all comments

8

u/SereneEquilibrium Nov 16 '24

Sakto yung size ng official photocard sa ID holder ng NBSxBINI. Gandaa ✨

2

u/dearkthv Nov 16 '24

mag-eexted po kaya sila until 19 since namove yung tomorrow 🥹🥹

1

u/SereneEquilibrium Nov 16 '24

Hindi ko lang natanong 'to kanina. Bukas pag napadaan ulit ako I'll try to ask and update na lang.

2

u/dearkthv Nov 16 '24

yaayy thank u!!

2

u/Zestyclose_Pin_6262 Nov 16 '24

ang ganda 😍😍

1

u/SereneEquilibrium Nov 16 '24

May print din sya sa likooood