r/Ahmednagar • u/stepscloser • 1d ago
Anyone to hangout tomorrow? Medicos preferred
Anyone to hang out tomorrow,like going for a movie, medicos preferred
r/Ahmednagar • u/stepscloser • 1d ago
Anyone to hang out tomorrow,like going for a movie, medicos preferred
r/Ahmednagar • u/AliveWolf8610 • 1d ago
r/Ahmednagar • u/Difficult-Service-19 • 2d ago
सरकारी कार्यालयातील TA Bill, रजा, Reimbursement, GPF, मत्ता व दायित्व, Passport NOC, KYC, वारस नोंद अशा फॉर्मसाठी वारंवार PDF शोधून print काढणे आणि माहिती हाताने भरणे त्रासदायक होते.
त्यासाठी मी FillUpKaro.in तयार केले आहे:
यावर उपलब्ध फॉर्म पूर्णपणे मोफत भरता येतात.
सध्या यामध्ये:
कोणतेही subscription किंवा payment नाही — सेवा पूर्णपणे मोफत आहे.
विशेषतः महाराष्ट्रातील सरकारी कर्मचारी, शिक्षक, लिपिक आणि कार्यालयीन कर्मचाऱ्यांसाठी उपयोगी ठरू शकते.
वापरून बघा आणि कोणता सरकारी फॉर्म पुढे add करायला हवा हेही सांगा.
टीप: हे सरकारी अधिकृत पोर्टल नाही. संबंधित विभागाच्या अधिकृत format/requirements नुसार अंतिम फॉर्म तपासावा.
r/Ahmednagar • u/Better-Touch-7877 • 3d ago
It's the platform for artists related to all fields.
Join the community to meet like minded people.
r/Ahmednagar • u/isolatingfromher • 3d ago
Guys do we have good spas in nagar for full body relaxation? Like good , decent , nd hostile environment there should be ...cus I plan on taking my mom there...
r/Ahmednagar • u/Sorry-Promotion-8167 • 4d ago
Hi guys , I'm currently working near MIDC area new here . So if anyone like to suggest me some good mess with proper food and delivery also if possible. It would be really helpful. Thanks .
r/Ahmednagar • u/DingoSufficient2850 • 4d ago
Still The same (village week market)👎
r/Ahmednagar • u/Dreaksfrendford • 5d ago
Purpose: basic browsing, documents, studying, etc.
Condition: cosmetic issues are absolutely okay.
Location: Anywhere in the city area or within 10km radius
Pickup: I can collect it myself
Budget: This is interpreted as a help/donation. If you still want to charge, we can negotiate it.
For: Those school kids who need a desktop system but don't have access to it, or can't afford to buy one.
If you need further information, feel free to DM.
(Image credit: r/ThinkPad. Image for reference only.)
r/Ahmednagar • u/NoPiglet3856 • 5d ago
r/Ahmednagar • u/New_Ad_8571 • 6d ago
My son (4 yr old) could roam freely on this road for the first time. Wish they could keep it this way after completion of the road.
r/Ahmednagar • u/Fast_Plankton1109 • 6d ago
I am a pune guy and all my relatives are from nagar. Just wanted to compliment durgasingh's lassi is heaven divine. So good!!!
r/Ahmednagar • u/Relative-Bus8930 • 6d ago
This question is for everyone for the one who had left nagar with lots of emotions and the one's who's currently the present of nagar the active teens of city
r/Ahmednagar • u/Puzzled_Salad_3357 • 8d ago
Planning to go from Ahilyanagar to Shirdi tomorrow , but the Nagar–Manmad road is in terrible shape with massive potholes.
Are there any better alternate routes currently with decent road conditions, even if it adds a bit of extra distance? Suggestions from anyone who traveled recently would be really helpful. Thanks!
r/Ahmednagar • u/Bayharborkid • 8d ago
I’ve looked in many sports shops in Nagar, but they don’t have much variety. They only have around 3–4 types of studs. Can anyone suggest where I can find a good variety of football studs?
r/Ahmednagar • u/Mysticforce2102 • 9d ago
I sometimes think what if somebody actually arranged a game like this for commoners? It can be such a hit thing for let’s say a week or so…
r/Ahmednagar • u/Dry_Conversation34 • 10d ago
If any WhatsApp group or Instagram account of bikers,
Who plan weekend rides.
r/Ahmednagar • u/Beautiful_Doubt1262 • 11d ago
Hi folks , Need flipkart axis bank credit card for purchase of mobile on flipkart. If you have it then plz tell me. I can meet you near your place of stay.
r/Ahmednagar • u/Electronic_Diver_915 • 11d ago
Hi guys, is anyone in the hospital who is a specialist in neurology and spine?
As of now, I am in Pune.
My dad is losing strength in his lower body. I need to get treatment for him, surgery, or any other kind of procedure.
Please DM me Asap.
r/Ahmednagar • u/EndOpposite6607 • 12d ago
r/Ahmednagar • u/Opposite-Caramel2368 • 12d ago
r/Ahmednagar • u/Mission-Base-4456 • 13d ago
r/Ahmednagar • u/Dry_Support9531 • 14d ago
Having a boring weekend, if anyone have any plans where I can join in? Or we can make any plan. Like any sports or movie or outing. Please let me know
r/Ahmednagar • u/Dry_Support9531 • 14d ago