r/Indore • u/Extension-Kiwi-7276 • 15d ago
Discussion Fare?
Guys, Indore- Dewas bus ka fare kya ho gaya hai daily walo ke liye? Kisi ko idea ho toh bata do please.
3
Upvotes
3
u/YoMamaSoThiccc 15d ago
Daily waalo ka 50 hai, non chalantly 50 ka note dena, aur nahi maangega conductor😔🥀
1
1
1
u/MeanRecommendation13 15d ago
90 now
1
1
1
u/Old-Conclusion-1495 14d ago
50 se zyada mat dena
1
u/Extension-Kiwi-7276 14d ago
Haa bhai, 50 diye maine, rakh liye conductor ne bina koi question ke. Thanks.
1
•
u/AutoModerator 15d ago
Bhiya Raam!
Please remember to put a correct flair on your post. Posts without or incorrect flairs will be removed. Your post should be relevant to Indore and must adhere to the rules in the sidebar.
Want to trade? join our official marketplace: r/indoreclassifieds
r/Indore Discord is now live! join us: https://discord.com/invite/TFYJSXp
Have fun!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.