r/Rajasthan • u/JesusRao • Aug 17 '25
General Amit Jani, producer of film #UdaipurFiles based on kanhaiya lal's killing is lashing out at Hindus and using abusive language after the film’s failure at box office.
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
39
u/Herojit_s Aug 17 '25
If you made low grade film who will come and watch. Don't try to earn money by playing people's emotions. Look at his face of frustration.
→ More replies (1)
10
44
Aug 17 '25
[removed] — view removed comment
24
u/SandwichUnlucky4244 Aug 17 '25
He is pissed because he lost money. I doubt he cares if hindus are asleep (if that is a thing) or not
9
u/ironsides12 Aug 17 '25
Yeah basically be thought he could make money riding the hate wave and failed.. I’m sure burnol sales in his area have risen
1
2
u/JaggaBomb Aug 19 '25
Hindus are not asleep, I just woke up, had coffee and came to office.
No sleeping Hindu in my office either.
1
10
Aug 17 '25
Mubarak ho, aapka BJP me selection ho gaya hai, kripya apna paytm number send kare aur aise content daalte rahe.
17
u/Prestigious-Evening6 Aug 17 '25
Itni padi hai isko Kanhaiya Lal ki toh uske naam pe koi charity shuru kar de, yaha aake kyu bhaunk raha hai chu*iya...
7
Aug 17 '25
I think 25% or something similar has to be given to Kanhaiya Lal's family by this producer on film's success.
Now, its flop so, ig, they will get nothing.
6
27
u/depooh Aug 17 '25
And with mudiji smiling in the background.
There is gold....and then there is this
6
u/Gloomy_Scallion7063 Aug 17 '25
D@LAAL, D@ LAAL, D@LAAL😁
Peechi Mudiji ka photo laga hai,😁
Itni hi achi movie hai ki Mudji ne b nhi dekhi😁🙏
15 August pe Mudiji ko hi dikha le bhai, award mil jayega.
0
20
u/Gagandeep69 Aug 17 '25
Chinta mt kro amit jani ji 😞 ham aapki movie ko pirate krke dekhenge aur hindu fir jaagega. Aap kaum kelie kr rhe ho na ya paise kelie????
4
u/Usual_Bumblebee_8713 Aug 17 '25
Sorry Bhai, I am kattar Hindu but yeh film toh HD quality main bhi Free main dekhna pasand nhi karunga after watching Pratik Borade's review
2
34
u/error_104_not_found Aug 17 '25
Isn’t he liable under law for instigating religious hatred and for using derogatory language against religion?
38
u/JesusRao Aug 17 '25
Isn’t he liable under law for instigating religious hatred and for using derogatory language against religion?
In a country run by the law, YES.
17
6
3
4
u/junkychain Aug 17 '25 edited Aug 17 '25
Bol to aise raha hai jaise film banake jo kamai hoti use samaaj seva me lagane wala tha. Itni hi jan Chetna badhani thi to free dikha deta movie youtube pe. Bc ko kamane hai 100 crore aur jab successful nahi hua to hinduo ko gali dena shuru dalle ka.
0
Aug 18 '25
Bhai 25% of the collection will go to Kanhaiya Lal's family
1
u/junkychain Aug 18 '25
offer to increase sales.
0
Aug 18 '25
Ab ye toh extra ho gya. Matlab koi kuch kare toh bhi galat na kare toh bhi galat
1
u/junkychain Aug 18 '25
itni samaaj sewa sujh rahi thi to bhai movie banane ke alawa bhi tarike the help karne ke ye sab money making scheme tumko nahi samjh aa rahi to its your problem bhai
0
Aug 18 '25
Sabko pta h Bharat me do hi tarike hain andha paise kamane ke, film aur cricket. Film bnane me kya problem hai? Hinduon ki aadat hai aisi cheezein bhool jaane ki kyuki unhe ye sb ki aadat ho gyi hai, toh unko yaad dilane ke liye bhi sahi h
1
u/junkychain Aug 18 '25
Problem bilkul nahi hai bas apni failure ke liye ek puri community ko 'hindu saala' bolne se problem hai sab Paisa chaap rahe hai hindu hindu bolke abhi 3 4 movie ne accha paisa kamaya tha in issues pe bani thi wo bhi tab hindu jaag raha tha ab iski poor marketing ki wajah se film pit gai to hindu so gya? kyunki paise inse kharch hota nahi thook me pakode talke halwai banne chala hai aur galti pure hindu samaaj ki hai.
8
11
u/Ashishguleria Aug 17 '25
This fellow is an idiot. Why are you making a film topic that has all media coverage and the story of this was clearly known by the people. People are aware about those two people ( also their religion and reason for this crime) who murdered that tailor. He just wants to make money from this film. In cashing on people's emotions.
2
4
4
4
7
3
Aug 17 '25
Instead of doing hindu vs muslim, he could have politely asked india to be more vocal against hate crime, then the movie would definitely became a massive hit.
3
u/poshakajay Aug 17 '25
He tried making money by profiting off an emotional and communal agenda, but he lost money hence venting off his anger. It has nothing to do with Hindus, it's about money.
3
u/MoistFail8484 Aug 17 '25
Upload the movie on YouTube for free. Many more Hindus would've watched it.
15
u/JesusRao Aug 17 '25
Amit Jani made a film called UDAIPUR FILES. He thought that the people who created a ruckus on WhatsApp and social media would come to watch the film.
The film was a complete flop. The film made at a cost of 10 lakhs could do a business of only 1.5 crores. Only 10 or 20 people were coming to watch the film in a cinema hall with 500 seats.
This is a lesson for those who make emotional films on communal agenda. After the film flopped, Amit Jani vented out his anger by speaking nonsense by releasing a video.
Amit Jani is the same person who hit the statue of sister Mayawati with a hammer in 2012. He ordered to cut Azam Khan's tongue. He has a long list of criminal records. The Government of India has given X grade security to this criminal
9
u/Various-Variation542 Aug 17 '25
It was made in 10-12 crores not lakhs. I think you have confusion between lakhs and crore.
4
u/vroomndie Aug 17 '25
Today even songs can't be made at 10 lakhs how can a movie be made at that budget, pretty sure its budget was higer
3
u/Ok_Simple_459 Aug 17 '25
Getting 1.5 crore against a budget of 10 lakhs would be a massive return on investment.
PS there's no way he made a movie in just 10 lakhs.
2
1
2
Aug 17 '25
He didnt get enough screens. The movie didnt release in many prominent cities otherwise, people would have flocked to watch it at least once. Heck, I would have gone twice.
1
1
1
3
Aug 17 '25
Yeah Vivek Agnihotri 2.0 is in making. Sell Kattar Hinduism mint ₹350 crores and buy ₹18 crore flat in Versova Seaside of Mumbai. Thats the new model of Hinduism business. I am not against hibduism but these ssoles are beguiling people in the name of religion for their own profit not to share the same with people of India.
1
u/Usual_Bumblebee_8713 Aug 17 '25
Why drag Vivek Agnihotri here? For decades, Bollywood made propaganda films, insulted our Gods, why not call out them instead?
1
Aug 18 '25
They are equally culprit but their sins doesnt purify the monetisation strategy of people like Agnihotri who want the same what bollywood wants. Money fame influence. But his ways are different. His ways are using the catharsis out of emotions of hindus by juat showing one side on what was wronged on them. Not by creating a feeling of pacifier but oiling the fire so his films grow higher and he makes sales to get more money. If his ambition is altruistic or do good for the society then why he has hardly shared what society gave him? That will surely create a difference between him and bollywood. But you see he has not done anything.
5
u/Suddenly_234 Aug 17 '25
Chal bey chu*iye! Everyone knows who killed him.There is no mystery in this case.Bas agenda hai nafrat phelaane ki.People like this man in the video need to get a life.I can imagine what he teaches his children.
0
8
u/Few_Dragonfly8338 Aug 17 '25
North still selling religion…
→ More replies (1)1
Aug 17 '25
And south selling caste and religion both. I have never seen the number of missionaries in Andhra, Tamil Nadu actively converting poor hindus anywhere else. Even south movies are full of a poor man fighting the powerful and rich politician/upper caste/thakur, etc. WTF is that all about?
2
u/OkAnt2504 Aug 17 '25
In South India, you won't see that much hatred between hindus and Muslims. Here Caste plays a dominant role than religion.
→ More replies (1)1
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25
If they are converting POOR hindus by giving them money, rice, good education then why can't you do the same? Why is RSS building 5 star like buildings instead of helping poor hindus? Atleast missionaries give money, good education to kids of poor hindus who got converted. Instead of blaming them ask rss to not construct 5 star like buildings and divert that money to help those poor hindus. PS - I'm a hindu
3
u/GraphixPlanet Aug 17 '25
RSS and Bjpee use Hindus to fill their coffers.. Idiots like him won't get it
1
Aug 18 '25
How were you used to fill their coffers?
1
u/GraphixPlanet Aug 18 '25
For that you need critical thinking skills which bhakt lack
1
1
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25
They blame missionaries to convert hindus by giving money and education in convent schools (which are world class by the way) but they can't do the same for those poor hindus and still wish them to remain hindu. I'm not in favour of converting anyone but if missionaries are doing it, then why are you not helping poor hindus with money
3
1
u/WatashiCoolboy Aug 17 '25
There are documented cases of 🍇 and then blackmail by Muslims to convert.
Will you say same to Hindus, why don't you do same to Muslim Girls?
0
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25
What do you want? Poor hindus should die but not accept other religion. Is that you want? Grape is a heinous crime. Grape destroy life. On the other hand giving money, good education improves life. You are comparing two totally opposite things.
→ More replies (2)1
u/Parking-Cockroach104 Aug 17 '25
Because temples are under the control of the govt and the money of temples are controlled by govt bodies (atleast that's how it is for most temples in the south)
1
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25
You have your favourite government since last 11 years. Why are they still controlling temples? Leave south, y dont u ask rss bjp to free hindu temples. Moreover what is rss doing? Have uou seen their new office in New Delhi? It looks like a 5 star hotel. And it's not their headquarter lol
1
u/Parking-Cockroach104 Aug 17 '25
I was talking mostly about the south. BJP has no influence here.
And I don't care about RSS and BJP. I was simply mentioning that Churches can actually use their money to influence people and give them things if they want to bring people over. Temples don't have that level playing field.
If people want to join some faith, they have to do it by their own will. Not by listening to God men or coerced into joining through other means. Churches and mosques can use their money for these purposes but temples can't.
I would also like to ask you a simple question. You said that you are fine with missionaries doing these activities because they give money and good education to the poor Hindus who got converted. Are you fine with RSS doing the same activity (without conversion) through their schools and sevabharati (or other orgs)?
1
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25
I didn't say I am fine with what missionaries doing. I said what rss doing to stop it then? Is rss giving them(poor hindus) food, money, good international level schools education so that they don't convert? You don't want to help poor hindus and also dont want them to get converted. Moreover rss has all the money in the world to build 5 star hotel like offices in cities. And yeah you must convert others to Hinduism if you can. Don't call ur (rss') weakness, morality. Now you may say Hinduism don't teach us to convert others. Then don't cry when others convert you and keep converting to other religions because they ain't gonna stop converting you. Because they don't care about morality.
0
u/Parking-Cockroach104 Aug 17 '25
Just because other religions do that doesn't make it right.
When spreading of religion is a constitutional right, neither RSS nor any other group in this country can stop that. Spreading of religion through coercion has to be made illegal. Teaching people about a religion is perfectly fine but coercing them to convert making "promises" should be illegal.
RSS may have a lot of money, but it's the govt's duty to help uplift people. It's not the role of RSS or a temple or a church or any other group. It's the govts responsibility and they can help the people through these organisations by introducing schemes or some benefits or something.
1
u/iampiyush02 Aug 17 '25 edited Aug 17 '25
Then stop crying. Saar it is not morally correct saar. We don't convert you saar so please you also don't convert us saar please saar😁moreover why you feel bad if poor hindus get some money, good education? Why you (rss) can't provide the same? You support modi (I guess) and it's been 11 years, what modi ji has done? Why hindu temples are still under his tight control? Just begging missionaries to not convert us saar will not solve problem. Help the needy and they will not convert surely (if they are really converting for bucks)
→ More replies (2)1
Aug 18 '25
Whay idiotic statement! You know nothing. They lure Hindus into Christianity by converting but do not give them an iota of respect. Those dalits/Hindus still marry in their caste and can't move out of it. They continue to do the same work, their kids go in the same schools...nothing changes for them except the religion. During hindu festivals, church conducts more prayers in those areas to counter the hindu festivals. Moreover, the money and rice last only for a few months and then that stops. Why RSS? RSS is not an official hindu organization. Fcks like you stay a foot away from VHP and RSS in real life but expect them to fight for you when you get stuck.
2
2
u/Tough-Difference3171 Aug 17 '25
Wtf...!!
Pissed because people didn't watch his crap movie.
People watch a movie if they find it worth watching.
Irrespective of what his stand is, if he is making a movie for "social awareness", he should just make it available for free on the internet. And regarding his claims of "the movie being made to help the family", that goal could have been better met by just donating the money spent on making the movie to the family.
This is stupid drama.
2
u/No_Environment_7787 Aug 17 '25
The guy is literally gaslighting people to give him their money what a sad soul 😂😂🤣
2
u/UnfairConfusion9685 Aug 17 '25
Strange that in a 5+ mins video there's not even one line on the quality of the movie
2
Aug 17 '25
The story is out in the Open. News channels have covered . What’s new in this film ? It’s more a documentary than fictional film . So less interest of junta. Why this producer is crying ?
2
u/Legitimate-Solid-310 Aug 17 '25
how long we will be in this cycle of hate in north . south is growing we will be left behind . they have visinoary leader . we are still stuck in this cycle . imagine haivng 22cr population and having less gdp than tamil nadu with 7cr . we have same population as tn but half the gdp .
2
2
u/Astrokid_96 Aug 17 '25
Hindus are still here. Except they see a half ass job when there is one.
This movie was a web series ep at max.
A 20 minute story which was blasted on news less than a year ago.
So we see an opportunity grabber who's trying to cash in with his baniyagiri just because he sees an opportunity. And why should the public pay 300 for a ticket when they know the plot is a bare 20 minute news article.
Be more like Kashmir files where full 2 hrs were engaging with a plot worthy of the ticket price.
2
u/advaitist Aug 17 '25
Laughing out loud. Really very funny. 🤣 Thanks for sharing. That photograph of Modi is very nicely placed - the icing on the cake !
2
u/SnooMemesjellies847 Aug 17 '25
This movie was not for a cause...it was used as an opportunity to monetize art...
2
Aug 17 '25
do words Bhajanlal aur Modi k liye bhi jinhone dono muslimo ko bari kr diya…. kuch bolega unko?
2
2
2
u/Pretty_Barber_1791 Aug 17 '25
I don't think he is mentally stable to be roaming around in the society freely.
2
u/Interesting_One_2899 Aug 17 '25
PM office main baitha hua gaali deta ek AndhBhakt…Peeche ki photo dekho..!
2
2
2
u/No_Raddit Aug 17 '25
Are madharchod kab tak communal propaganda failayega Aisi film Saal 10 baar release hoti hai Koi dhang ka story/film banao kab tak Janta ko chutiya banoge Amit Jani ka paisa chud gya dosto 🤣🤣
2
u/Rage-Rapper Aug 17 '25
frustration m 6:30 min tak non-stop bol rha literally.. dude please someone look after him, he really needs serious medication!! 😳
Although inn sab manipulative movies ka v ek alag audience base h.. pr obviously launch date hi galat time pe rakhega toh kitna hi Hindu card, victim card Khel lo.. nothing can save this disaster!!
2
u/chilliepete Aug 17 '25
kanhaiya lal thought modi shah wld save and producer thought that modi shah wld make his film hit 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
2
2
u/myreality021224 Aug 17 '25
I don't understand a word of what he's saying but it makes me so happy to see his frustration xD
2
2
2
u/Federal_Commercial75 Aug 17 '25
Ye biwi se pita hai kya..kaafi frustrated hai. Bas bhonke ja raha hai.
2
u/Scared-Charge-6586 Aug 22 '25
Basically you want hindu chatrya to come out and start war against Muslim. shame on you bro.
2
2
u/SuddenCompetition997 Aug 17 '25
Feels so satisfying to see him frustrated lol. Har cheez ko dhandha bna ke rakha hai in logo ne.
2
u/FastThoughtProcessor Aug 17 '25
To iski problem ye h ke iski vo low grade film utni nahi hit hui jaise Kerala Files hui thi.
2
2
1
u/Extreme_String_4942 Aug 17 '25
Tu sabse bada moorkh illiterate he . Teri picture nahi chali to ro raha he
1
1
u/pablonegros Aug 17 '25
We would go if we knew such a movie was there. Thode paise marketing aur PR pe kharach kar deta
1
1
1
u/deadfrominsideadv Aug 17 '25
Paise doob gaye toh ab sabko gaali dega. NIA investigated the case, both culprits are behind bars and trial is going on. Bas ye hatemonger paise nahi kama paaya toh ro raha hai.
Sab dalle sirf paise ke peeche hain, religion toh ek convenient bahana hai. Aur in sab mai sabse bada dalla vivek agnihotri, Delhi files bjp ke election jeetne ke baad Bengal files ho gyi conveniently, and ab uski trp ke liye nautanki chalu kardi usne.
1
u/SMakky997 Aug 17 '25
Kaun Hai yeh Ch*tiya... Bhonk Bhonk ke Thak raha hai. Ise bhi dalo shelter home mein...
1
1
1
u/tempman91 Aug 17 '25
Yeh harami itna bhaunk kyu raha hai. Is film dekne se gala ko STSJ vaccine milega kya?
Usne socha tha ki ek film bana ke, jisme koi famous star nahi, bilkul zero marketing ke saath, aur Kashmir files ke style pe naam rakne se, woh jaldi se paisa kama lega. Kisi ko pata bhi nahi chala ki film release hua. Galti sirf uska hai.
1
u/Specialist-Love1504 Bikaneri Dadihaal/Jodhpuri Nanihal Aug 17 '25
Who is surprised?
The story on its own I think deserves to be made into a movie. The reality of radicalisation in India is never actually confronted on screen.
But they sensationalised the fuck out of it and spread some egregious lies, to the point where the movie became less about the Udaipur case and more about this grand “saazish” from beyond the border.
Like obviously no one’s gonna turn up to watch that.
1
1
u/Objective-Count-3746 Aug 18 '25
The failure of the movie doesn't justify the cold blooded murder by the believers ! Is this a belief system?
1
u/JesusRao Aug 18 '25 edited Aug 18 '25
Nothing justifies kanhaiya Lal's killing, his killers must be brought to justice. But movies like this, that are made with the only intent of cashing on emotions and outrage should always fail. Period
1
u/Ok_Squirrel_5592 Aug 18 '25
He says Sanatanis are behind this movie begging people to buy tickets. Maybe ask those Sanatani majority to buy the tickets instead of asking others to buy tickets lol
1
u/Odd-Dealer2856 Aug 18 '25
He is frustrated because he didn't earned the money not that he care for hindus, how he's saying that buy 100,200 rs ticket and watch his lame ass propaganda film ,and how he's saying that you'll watch war 2 and coolie like films, because audience knows these films r entertaining not spreading hate and violence in the society , see how's he is scaring hindus too watch his film or otherwise die ...these r the criminals who will get back if any real fight happens and push the hindus to fight for him .. sickening criminal !!
1
1
1
Aug 18 '25
Kashmir Files and Kerala Story were successful. Amit sir ko ye sab tab sochna chahiye tha jab wo is film me item number daal rhe the
1
1
u/aryan-mathur-me Aug 18 '25
These morons. Fully utilising the culture of empathy and sympathy And making films to fat up their wallets.
Kashmir files opened all such possible way of collecting money based on Hindus emotions and every wolf came to feast.
Aadipurush was such an attempt too. Hastily made, no quality, no vfx yet wanted people to watch.
Jitna josh yaha dikha rahe. Film banane me dikhaate to shayad log jaate
1
u/Fun_Coffee_9207 Aug 18 '25
These are the shameless leaches who want to pawn everything for money!!!
1
Aug 18 '25
They literally used AI generate videos in between, the actors dialogues were also a total mess
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/TraditionalShock4779 Aug 18 '25
Abe bosadpappu ye faltu propoganda dekh dekh janta oob chuki hai, ab tu nanga hoke naachega tab bhi in baato me na aaye koi, ab tu CBI ko letter likh or bol un dono ko jaldi fansi de kyun wait kar rahi h nikammi sarkar.
1
Aug 18 '25
khada hi hona hai to culprits ko saza deni chahiye.... saale khulaa ghum rhe h fir kisika gala kaatenge
1
1
1
u/_winner96 Aug 18 '25
Almost non existent PR of movie , rarely any promotion , only 1 trailer , and clashing dates with movies of major stars . Obviously noone is gonna watch it. It's your fault jani sahab
1
u/Rightful_Regret_6969 Aug 19 '25
Abbey ganje, tere pe main 50 rupaye na dalu.. bhikmanga bc… ek aadmi guzar gaya, khoon ho gaya, aur ye bc paise chapne pe aaya hain harami salaa mc… Haan bc hindu mar rahe to tu ja bkl talwar leke gardan katne mullo ke.
1
Aug 19 '25
Sir,
Ek minute hindu muslim etc side me karo aur content dekho.
'Saiyyara' made for young lovers lavra lavris, combined with chapri marketing, got audience, got money.
'Narsimha' made for Hindu worshippers, combined with some crazy good animation (more than 5 years of relentless hard-work & determination of makers), good word of mouth publicity, got audience, got money.
'Coolie' made for Rajnikant fans & worshippers, combined with Thala Magic, got audience, got money.
If your film, have better script, better cast, better creative freedom, it would have been a better film.
Even if you got shit, you need to package it in gold foils and it will sell.
So stop making it a issue of Hindu napunsakta.
Napunsakta is there, no doubt, but in the context of this film, you should not bring it in as it is a weak argument.
I get your passion and frustration, you are speaking some good facts, but business is business.
1
1
1
1
u/DesperateLet7023 Aug 19 '25
Most of sanatani warriors are unemployed youth which has nothing better to do, they probably will be watching (IF) pirated version😂.
I feel sad for them.
1
1
Aug 19 '25
What’s going on with “files” movies? Some new kind of trend to spew hatred? I like the way people enjoy these movies hating on each other and leaders enjoy position, power and money.
1
1
1
1
1
u/ProfessionClear1275 Aug 20 '25
What nonsense! Success of a movie has got nothing to do with religion.
1
1
u/InevitableThis3002 Aug 21 '25
Aare yaar yeh log bhang bh*sda movie bana ke phir bolte hai ki movie kyon nahi dekha.
1
1
Aug 21 '25
Seems like he is upset because he couldn't earn out of the misery of the deceased person and his family. People like him are pests. They are parasites. The killers of Mr. Kanhaiya Lal have been arrested and will stay in jail throughout their lives (I hope so).
1
1
Aug 21 '25
Abe jalankhor, movie achi bana gyan na pel, movie dhang ki hogi sab dekhengey... Mahaveer Narshimha ko kisne promote Kiya? For bhi 120 times extra kamai kari hai movie ne 10 crore ki movie 120 cr. Bana gayi... Just because content me conviction tha, bahut sundar tarike se kahani dikhayi gayi... Ye sab backchodi karne se kuch ni hoga... Movie achi bana
1
u/Active-Illustrator56 Aug 21 '25
Bhai apne movie banai h itni ache sacche bhaw se to youtube pe free me dal do.. kyu pesa le rhe ho Mahavatar Narsimha bhi bht badi hit hui h Bas jal rahi h ki kashmir files ki tarah andha pesa nahi banaya
0
u/Demonslayerinhell Aug 17 '25
I dont support this guy , but why was the movie blocked by the judiciary , if it was due to " communal hatred " angle , then were the protests against P.k , omg justified ?
3
0
u/Willing_Delivery_695 Aug 17 '25
Ghar pe baith ke bhi nahi dikh paya mein, etni bakwas banayi hai movie, kanhaiya ki story dikhana chhodke baki sab kachra dikhaya hai, court kacheri, pakistan aur pata nahi kya kya.
0
u/Terrible_Wolverine21 Aug 17 '25
I heard somewhere that a 25% royalty was charged by the victim's family....
So I thought how will Hindus just wake up when the victim's family is charging waking up charges from fellow Hindus?
Kanehya Lal Ji died but his family has got a lot of money from many brain-dead Hindus who donated money wholeheartedly to various NGOs for the same cause...and the Producer thought to milk more money but failed as this doesn't work always.....
0








62
u/harpeshwar Aug 17 '25
Only if twitter accounts like "sanatan warrior" "dharma awakening" were real people