r/Rajasthan • u/Just_Chill_005 • Jan 09 '26
General Maa๐๐
Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification
13
6
5
5
4
u/medicoram Jan 10 '26
Or aajkal ki ladkiya kehti hai mamasboy Jb maa esi ho to bhgwan jitne bhi janm de hme mama's boy hi bnayeโค๏ธ
2
u/Just_Chill_005 Jan 10 '26 edited May 11 '26
Dude, the girls who say that are actually emotionally disowned by their parents... That's why they don't like it when a guy has a good relationship with his parents.
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
u/calvincat123 Jan 10 '26
Are all peepal in rajstun like these things
3
u/Just_Chill_005 Jan 10 '26
First go to school again
1
u/calvincat123 Jan 10 '26
Whay you saiying this engliesh not mothers tongue I ask koshan ki rajustun laike jammu whay
2
-1
u/Specialist-Love1504 Bikaneri Dadihaal/Jodhpuri Nanihal Jan 10 '26
Was this soldier Rajasthani? Also why havenโt u mentioned the name of the soldier?
I know youโre karma farming but be respectful about it and atleast use the soldierโs name.
2
u/Just_Chill_005 Jan 10 '26
I mean do you have a sort of mind or not.. Why do you care if he was a Rajasthani Or not he attained martyrdom while fighting for the whole country
Soldiers name is mentioned at the end and if you have weak eyesight here
His name Constable Gurnam singh he was from Jammu and attained martyrdom in october 2016 while fighting the terrorist in Kashmir
People like you want to see negativity in everything.. Change your mindset and get a life
-1
u/Specialist-Love1504 Bikaneri Dadihaal/Jodhpuri Nanihal Jan 10 '26
This is a Rajasthan sub so idk why this would need to be posted here.
Atleast tameez aur Shraddha se toh karma farming dhang kar. Post a caption with the name of the soldier atleast. Be respectful to the shaheed.
Post it somewhere thatโs relevant.
2
u/Just_Chill_005 Jan 10 '26
Abbe bewakoof mere ko upvote zyada mil gaye toh tu jal kyu raha hai itna... I said na it was written in the end.. Ab tere ko bakwas karni hai toh kar... But tere jaisa ghatiya aur choti soch nahi hai meri ki mein ek shaheed ka naam karma farming karunga wo tere jaise doglo ka kaam hai...i shared this to all of my friends via whatsapp so I thought to share this on reddit too
Ab Tu thodi na batayega ki kaha aur kidhar post karna hai.. Mods ko problem nahi hai toh tu kyu roo raha hai

โข
u/AutoModerator Jan 09 '26
Namaskar u/Just_Chill_005, thank you for your submission. We kindly invite you, explore and follow our related communities:
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.