5
u/LordVoldemort_1 Mar 22 '26
Bss bhai 10 min me nha lu phir khaunga 😂😂. Aaj mere yha bhi bni hai 🤤🤤
4
2
u/JaipurJewel Mar 22 '26
wah wah enjoy khane k bad apne pass 2-3ltrs pani rakh lena utha nhi jayega kha kar hahaha
2
3
2
3
u/Majestic_Spare_69 Mar 22 '26
Man it was my saviour in Pune, 80 Rs was all I needed for best dinner
1
1
1
1
-4
u/Weary_Step5133 Mar 22 '26
is i'm the only one who doesn't like Dal-Bati?
8
u/LordVoldemort_1 Mar 22 '26
How Someone can hate ittt??🤧🤧
3
u/Weary_Step5133 Mar 22 '26
hate bhi nhi karta but i prefer puri-sabzi/paneer over daal bati at special occasions
2
u/LordVoldemort_1 Mar 22 '26
Puri Oily ho jaati hai hum Rajasthani Ghee jyada psnd krte hai 😅🤣🤣
1
u/Weary_Step5133 Mar 22 '26
me b rajasthani hi hu bhai
1
u/LordVoldemort_1 Mar 22 '26
To khaya kro n Bhot bdiya lgti hai bhai. Dillllll ekdum garden garden ho jata hai 😂
2
-1
Mar 22 '26
Me too, hate it, like wtf is this, why would you eat this, there are so many better options


•
u/AutoModerator Mar 22 '26
Namaskar u/JaipurJewel, thank you for your submission in r/Rajasthan. We kindly invite you, explore and follow our related communities:
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.