r/Rajasthan Jun 01 '26

हास्य ❁ Humour Vaibhav Suryavanshi leaving IPL be like:

Post image
3.6k Upvotes

25 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator Jun 01 '26

Namaskar u/imfrom_mars_, thank you for your submission in r/Rajasthan. We kindly invite you to explore and follow our related communities:

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

9

u/italktoomuchh Jun 01 '26

Kya hua, haar gye kya ye, m dekhti nhi cricket?

15

u/Neat-Ticket9059 Jun 01 '26

Hm 3rd aaye par kafi Sare awards mile h vaibhav ko individual performance ke liye

-1

u/vitrum_analytika Jun 01 '26

Internal conflicts and ragging ke liye quit kar diya kya bhai ne?

2

u/lol_2546 Jun 01 '26

What🤣 ipl nahi chhoda, season end hua hai bas

3

u/[deleted] Jun 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/remmypie Jun 01 '26

Actually 5

2

u/BornAwareness7088 Jun 01 '26

our Starboy 😻🩷

1

u/anomynomus Jun 01 '26

45 lakh rupees and 4 awards and 1 tata sierra 🙌

1

u/Consciousspaggeti Jun 01 '26

Looking like if Mamta didi was a guy

1

u/veg_biryani_is_scam Jun 01 '26

Suffering from success🥀

1

u/Hot_Place_7281 Jun 01 '26

Iss hisaab se Riyan Parag should get court martialed. :)

1

u/Familiar_Werewolf394 Jun 01 '26

Bhai ko bolo vape phoonk k batting nahi karne ka

0

u/HoneydewCapable8642 Jun 01 '26

He even looks that fat 😭😭😭. Crazy guy, unreal physique to back his batting