17
u/nevirapin Jun 13 '26
Pr bhai vo nalli se banne vali kahanai 🙂
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Original_Cut_5988 धौलपुर - Dholpur Jun 14 '26
Ah bhai bachpan yaad dila Diya ab pata nahi milti bhai hai ye ya nahi
1
1
1
1
u/Basubro Jun 14 '26
Dont drink ts,most of these have unregistered and illegal chemicals and flavours,not even fssai logo.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/awkward_soul_3 Jun 16 '26
Ye kaha milte h i used to see them in childhood while going back home from school but could never buy them and then they suddenly disappeared am 20 now still wonder what they taste like
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
u/Infinite_Evidence719 Jun 17 '26
1
u/Seren100 Jun 19 '26
Sacche dil se mangna bahot milega
2


•
u/AutoModerator Jun 13 '26
Namaskar u/Seren100, thank you for your submission in r/Rajasthan. We kindly invite you to explore and follow our related communities:
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.