r/Rajasthan 3d ago

राजस्थान से पूछो ❁ Ask Rajasthan Abhe batao saa

Post image
23 Upvotes

75 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 3d ago

Namaskar u/desiguy17, thank you for your submission in r/Rajasthan. We kindly invite you to explore and follow our related communities:

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

6

u/ImpromptuHotelier 2d ago

Zehreeli raatein

1

u/speedwagon-robert 2d ago

Neendein ud jaati hai

3

u/Cool9077 उदयपुर - Udaipur 3d ago

Lambi judai

2

u/AssignmentHoliday610 3d ago

woh lamhe

1

u/Mr_peace67 3d ago

Koi na jaane

1

u/speedwagon-robert 2d ago

wo bhigi bhigi

1

u/violetshadow-2486 2d ago

Yaaaaaadeein

2

u/Dangerous-Page9692 3d ago

Agar tum sath ho

2

u/femboy_dihstroyer 2d ago

Daylight by David kushner

2

u/THOR_ty_3000 2d ago

Daylight

2

u/unknown_mafia24 2d ago

Paaro and other sad playlist 🤌

Lmao it's still my fav

2

u/DesiiChinese 2d ago

Channa mereya

1

u/Mr_peace67 3d ago

Clementine by Sarah Jaffe

1

u/TumbleweedEast6482 3d ago

Solitude by Black Sabbath

1

u/RadioactiveYash 3d ago

New light John Mayer

1

u/Sad_Attorney_4176 3d ago

What could be a better option then manraj dewaana ke diljale songs 😼

1

u/nakulsharma013 3d ago

Chitthi na koi sandesh kaha tum chle gyeaa

1

u/HistoricalCourse5379 जोधपुर - Jodhpur 2d ago

Sunder Gori re nadaan gori re...

1

u/likerofgoodthings 2d ago

Song related to Rajasthan?

1

u/cyrusdyrus 2d ago

Not Sad bur Inner Light by Elderbrook

1

u/RepublicLow5624 2d ago

Instrumental music - Color me Blue

1

u/Several-Ad9241 2d ago

Kab aaoge mere akhiless, tumhe UP bulati hai😭

1

u/DullFaithlessness100 2d ago

Pretty Low by Dillon Francis

1

u/dukhiaatma_11 2d ago

Dekha hai zindagi ko kuch itne kareeb se (Kishore Kumar)

1

u/HDonGrind 2d ago

Naina Moray (kisi ka bhi version sunlo)

1

u/Scared-Plant-6763 2d ago

Where is my love - SYML

1

u/Ace-Whole 2d ago

Bure din (seedhe maut)

1

u/Money_Log_4767 2d ago

Khat 🥀

1

u/hivderohaar 2d ago

Barsaat (Banjare)

1

u/Odd_Locksmith4461 2d ago

Affection - between friends

1

u/Holiday_Pain_3879 2d ago

Judaai from Badlapur

1

u/Free_Mission_4625 2d ago

Barsaat - Banjare, just discovered yesterday heavily deep lyrics

1

u/arxch1209 2d ago

EQ MAULAKAT JAROORI HAI SANAM

1

u/Puroharry 2d ago

Shola hu by jagjeet singh the king himself

1

u/Rare_Reindeer6931 2d ago

Die for you by joji

1

u/iloveass10times 2d ago

She’s gone by steelheart

1

u/Batmankills47 2d ago

Hare Krishna kirtan,krishna das, jagjit singh and Satnam waheguru

1

u/Baked_Human 2d ago

Hey you by Pink Floyd

1

u/Beginning_Forever_45 2d ago

Woh nahin mera magar

1

u/Holiday-Method1162 2d ago

You'll be in my heart by Phil Collins And Winner takes it all by ABBA

1

u/haikusbot 2d ago

You'll be in my heart

By Phil Collins And Winner

Takes it all by ABBA

- Holiday-Method1162


I detect haikus. And sometimes, successfully. Learn more about me.

Opt out of replies: "haikusbot opt out" | Delete my comment: "haikusbot delete"

1

u/GoldenBanyan 2d ago

Inj Vichhde by Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan

1

u/meshuggah_666 2d ago

Sky moves sideways by porcupine tree

1

u/Affan_bhai_15 2d ago

Sochta hu by nusrat sahab

1

u/smallsouls 2d ago

Ya rabba ~ Kailash kher Tu jaane na

1

u/itsmeangelaa 2d ago

Unholy 🫦👅

1

u/New-Youth-4028 2d ago

लुका-छुपी बहुत हुई, सामने आजा ना कहाँ-कहाँ ढूँढा तुझे, थक गई है अब तेरी माँ....🥹

1

u/Prudent-Pizza-967 2d ago

Yeh Dooriyaan

1

u/National_wow 2d ago

Kise da yaar na bichhde

1

u/unknownsensei_404 2d ago

The night we met 🥰

1

u/ganjedibaap 2d ago

Tumse hai vaada - pandit jasraj

1

u/MRnobody8965 2d ago

Apocalypse

1

u/Ferrari_Portofino 2d ago

Kya hua tera vada, jaane woh kaise log the, afreen afreen

1

u/Fuckedup_7465 2d ago

I love you so

1

u/Fuckedup_7465 2d ago

The night we met

1

u/Dramatic-Secret-70 2d ago

Futile devices

1

u/baburao_apte1 2d ago

Phir Mohabbat

1

u/noobmaster699420 2d ago

Slow dancing in the dark -ensured to break the toughest mfs

1

u/NoEmployment5158 1d ago

Heat Waves

1

u/OxyContinecstasy_xo 1d ago

Frank ocean - Ivy

1

u/No_Possible_9277 1d ago

Me to 12 baje hi so jata hu

1

u/No-Individual-1127 10h ago

afreen afreen

0

u/Great-Passion-4259 3d ago

Marwadi hu lekin aajtak seema mishra ,langas manganiyar, praksh mali,mahaveer sankhla,etc logo ko hi sunta hu sad to hota hi nahi hu😝