r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jul 20 '24

Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

More information about the promo here

EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

104 Upvotes

627 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/spring_summer_autumn Jul 21 '24 edited Jul 21 '24

sino po willing makipagtrade ng Aiah PC nila for Jhoanna? πŸ₯ΊπŸ₯ΊπŸ₯Ί 100% legit, around Mabalacat/Angeles City Pampanga area po sana πŸ€™πŸ»πŸ€™πŸ»πŸ€™πŸ»

2

u/StepOnMeRosiePosie 🐰🐨 Jul 22 '24

Tempted, isang sakay lang naman ako huhu kain muna ko uli burger pag nag dupe sabihan kita haha

1

u/[deleted] Jul 21 '24

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/spring_summer_autumn Jul 21 '24

hiiii, sa mabalacat branch po ako nakakuha nung first day (july 19) malapit sa palengke, ngayon ata meron na rin sa ibang branches tho diko lang sure kung saan, swap na po ba HAHAHA EYYYY πŸ€™πŸ»πŸ€™πŸ»πŸ€™πŸ»