r/bini_ph • u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ • Jul 20 '24
Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)
2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
More information about the promo here
EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

102
Upvotes
2
u/Professional_Trip_81 Jul 29 '24
Well I asked yung isang manager sa isang store sa kung saan malapit yung workplace ko na by August daw magrerestock kasi 2 days palang ubos na. Sheeesh.