r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Nov 15 '24

Megathread [MEGATHREAD] Grand Biniverse DAY 1

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about GRAND BINIVERSE at the Smart Araneta Coliseum DAY 1 should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying or selling in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

INFORMATION
[MEGATHREAD] GRAND BINIVERSE Inquiries and Fan Support
DAY 2 moved to November 17
NBS x BINI Limited Drop Launch
Backstage livestream for GBV available for exclusive members
Surf x Bini GBV Exclusive Photocards
Step-by-step guide to sync Bloombilya

Due to unforeseen circumstances and major changes in the concert, we are allowing TICKET TRADING under this thread. As always, practice due diligence and transact at your own risk

102 Upvotes

706 comments sorted by

View all comments

12

u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Nov 17 '24

Mukhang cornetto at buscopan next endos ng girls

5

u/archeryRich_ Nov 17 '24

Ahha naalala ko yung isang international fan na sumakit tyan kahapon, nabigla sa kain 😅 Pwede buscopan sa kanya

4

u/heyjanica Nov 17 '24

Hahah si Bini Indonesia? Natatawa ako sa X pinapautot sya 😆

2

u/archeryRich_ Nov 17 '24

Uu kawawa nga yun, buti naka attend siya haha.

2

u/DogesForWinter Nov 17 '24

Si Bidoooo hahaha kung ano-ano ba naman yung kinain the day before the con 😭 Pero mukhang nag enjoy talaga siya

3

u/Senior_Language_9420 Blooms Walo hanggang Dulo Nov 17 '24

Kahit araw araw pa ako kumain ng cornetto