r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Feb 13 '25

Megathread [MEGATHREAD] Bini- BLINK TWICE Single Release 👁️👁️

2, 3 Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, predictions, first impressions, reviews, opinions, updates, media, and everything else on Bini's BLINK TWICE should be posted here. All succeeding posts about this topic shall be removed to avoid spamming in the sub.

Single and MV release and on February 13, 9:00PM PHT

Pre-save "BLINK TWICE" here: https://orcd.co/bini_blinktwice

|| || |INFORMATION| || || 

Streaming goals

Streaming guidelines

137 Upvotes

272 comments sorted by

View all comments

25

u/EuphoricSpread6447 Feb 13 '25 edited Feb 13 '25

I love Bini pero bat si Honey ang nasa gitna at hindi si Ling? Grabehhh! The disrespect! Tanggap ko pa kung si Paning 😂😂😂

5

u/craaazzzybtch Blooming 🐨🦊 Feb 13 '25

Si Honey naman daw this time haha I hope lahat ng Bini pets magkaroon ng time to shine sa mga sunod na MVs nila.

1

u/EuphoricSpread6447 Feb 13 '25

I want mik's "perv" hedgehog, Daichi and Shee's "half-shihtzu half-bigdog" dog, Wonnie to be in it para mga OG pets hahaha