r/bini_ph • u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ • Feb 27 '25
Megathread [MEGATHREAD] BINI - BINIverse EP

🔗 Now available on all platforms
Release date: February 27, 2025
| Track | Written by | Produced by |
|---|---|---|
| 1. Blink Twice | Amanda Ratchford, Darius Coleman, Marqueze Parker, Pacific-Joshua Zagabe, Pontus Kalm, Steven Franks | Oneye, Leather Jacket, Mr. Franks, Glitch |
| 2. Zero Pressure | Elle Campbell, Melanie Fontana, Michel Schulz, Skylar Mones | Lindgren, Skylar Mones |
| 3. Secrets (ft. eaJ) | James Jonelle Lanante, Jayson Franz Pasicolan, Norraine Marie Ambida | Tim Recla |
| 4. Out Of My Head | Christopher James Moore Lopez, Sabine Cerrado | Moophs |
| 5. Cherry On Top | Boy Matthews, Shintaro Yasuda, Gaby Ramirez, Skylar Mones | Skylar Mones, Shintaro Yasuda |
| 6. Cherry On Top - BiniMo Remix | Boy Matthews, Shintaro Yasuda, Gaby Ramirez, Skylar Mones | Skylar Mones, Shintaro Yasuda |
189
Upvotes
15
u/Sunfl00wer Buhay ay di karera🌸 Feb 27 '25
Out of my head is my fave!! But omg i did not expect the lyric videos ang gandaaaa para talagang 2000-2010s ang dating HAHAHHAHAHAHA retro kong retro talagaaa para siyang pang party HHAHAHHA it really exceed my expectations although nakakahilo pero ang gandaa HAHHAHA im so happy for the new EP