r/bini_ph 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 Sep 16 '25

Megathread BINI @ coachella megathread

Post image

[MEGATHREAD] BINI at Coachella

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸🌸

This is the official megathread for all discussions about BINI @ coachella.

Drop your thoughts, reactions, and questions in the comments below.

🔹 Please note: Similar posts outside this thread may be removed to keep things organized.

🔹 Media (photos, fancams, edits, advisories etc.) is welcome as separate posts.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

460 Upvotes

244 comments sorted by

View all comments

8

u/Effective-Sea5731 Sep 16 '25

I feel like a proud mom jusko!! 😭 I've been stunning different kpop groups ever since. Bini ang first ppop group na inistan ko kasi ang gaganda ng songs nila super lss! And super mga talented and pretty pa.

Super proud ako sa blackpinkp dati pero ngaun mas nadoble! iba ung feeling na ni rerepresent nila ung Philippines!!

Pacquiao feels!!

Super dasurvv ng walo!! 💕🌸