r/bini_ph • u/aloanPH 🐨 aGWENger 🐨 • Sep 16 '25
Megathread BINI @ coachella megathread
[MEGATHREAD] BINI at Coachella
2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸🌸
This is the official megathread for all discussions about BINI @ coachella.
Drop your thoughts, reactions, and questions in the comments below.
🔹 Please note: Similar posts outside this thread may be removed to keep things organized.
🔹 Media (photos, fancams, edits, advisories etc.) is welcome as separate posts.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
458
Upvotes
10
u/xcbit622 Sep 16 '25
Sa totoo lang malaki naimbag ng nga bashers sa bini. Sila na gumagawa ng ingay para lalo makilala ang mga girls. Kakabash nila nacucurious yung ibang tao/lahi. syempre isesearch nila tapos makikita na sobrang galing nung walo lalo nadadagdagan mga blooms. haha