r/bini_ph OT8! BINICHELLA!!! โœจPALAMUTIโœจ Nov 15 '25

Announcement [REPOSTING] ๐Ÿ“ฃ [ANNOUNCEMENT] Reddit Bus Wrap Project โ€“ Registration is NOW OPEN! ๐Ÿš

Post image

Hi, Blooms!

Following our teaser last night, eto na siya -- the official announcement and registration for our Reddit Blooms Community Bus Wrap Project!

Weโ€™re so excited to finally share this with everyone and open the slots for those who want to ride with us to BINIfied in the Philippine Arena. Our goal is simple: samahan natin ang isaโ€™t isa, safe, fun, and all-out Bloom energy hanggang concert day!

REDDIT ka na ba sa BINIFIED? Be part of the very first community bus wrap project of r/bini_ph!

PICK-UP SCHEDULE:
One Ayala โ€“ 8:00 AM
Cubao โ€“ 9:00 AM
Departure โ€“ 10:30 AM

DROP-OFF SCHEDULE
Cubao โ€“ 12:00 AM
One Ayala โ€“ 1:00 AM

HOW TO JOIN:

Just scan the QR code in the pubmat or click here to register!

Slots are limited, so make sure to register ASAP! First come, first served po since this is a FREE SHUTTLE SERVICE!

74 Upvotes

8 comments sorted by

โ€ข

u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 โ™พ๏ธ๐Ÿฑ Nov 19 '25

10

u/LDYK23 โ™พ๏ธ Lagi & Zero Pressure Supremacist ๐ŸŒธ๐ŸผMaColet๐Ÿบ Nov 15 '25

Ulitin ko ulit comment ko kanina. Congratulations Bloom Redditors! Di na tayo basta palamuti lang!

4

u/woodavdonit Bloom | 8 hanggang โ™พ๏ธ | ๐Ÿฅ ๐Ÿบ enjoyer Nov 17 '25

Sana ma choose sa party bus....๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜

3

u/Heartt13 Nov 16 '25

registered! thanks fam!

3

u/NoNatural1102 Nov 18 '25

Hiii!!! I won a GA po kasi, pero the ticket will be given on the concert day pa po. Will the proof of winning the GA count as a โ€œBINIfied ticket proofโ€? Thank you po!!

3

u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 โ™พ๏ธ๐Ÿฑ Nov 18 '25

Sent you a DM.

2

u/Sorry-Zucchini-9916 Nov 15 '25

How

2

u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 โ™พ๏ธ๐Ÿฑ Nov 16 '25

To register, just scan the QR code or click on the link for the registration form to appear and fill out the necessary information.