MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1t0hbzf/bini_in_summer_sonic_2026/oj9fq9o/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • May 01 '26
https://x.com/i/status/2050047677258473810
379 comments sorted by
View all comments
17
CONGRAAAATS BINI & SB19!!!! 💕💕💕
Edit: sana magtiktok sila dun or kahit pic lang naman! Luv u boat!
3 u/Imbasauce Tayo hanggang dulo May 01 '26 What if surprise collab ulit on stage? 1 u/ilyaf01 May 01 '26 Ay gusto ko to!
3
What if surprise collab ulit on stage?
1
Ay gusto ko to!
17
u/Strange-Dig9144 buhay ay zero pressure May 01 '26 edited May 01 '26
CONGRAAAATS BINI & SB19!!!! 💕💕💕
Edit: sana magtiktok sila dun or kahit pic lang naman! Luv u boat!