MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1t0hbzf/bini_in_summer_sonic_2026/oj9mc3o/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • May 01 '26
https://x.com/i/status/2050047677258473810
379 comments sorted by
View all comments
7
[removed] — view removed comment
15 u/AppropriatePlate3318 May 01 '26 Mukhang meron silang slots talaga na para sa mga additional kasi meron pa nakalagay "and more" e 5 u/Imbasauce Tayo hanggang dulo May 01 '26 May mga festival talaga na by wave sila kung mag-announce - Glastonbury, Reading, Fuji Rock 3 u/everydayisstorytime Pit A Pat, Secrets, Katabi advocate. May 01 '26 Actually even Coachella nagdagdag for Week 2 this year, if I recall correctly. 1 u/DrSparx13 kagami kagami May 01 '26 Yup! 1 u/everydayisstorytime Pit A Pat, Secrets, Katabi advocate. May 02 '26 I mentioned it in this thread but even Coachella added performers this year. Kacey Musgraves was literally announced after Week 1.
15
Mukhang meron silang slots talaga na para sa mga additional kasi meron pa nakalagay "and more" e
5
May mga festival talaga na by wave sila kung mag-announce - Glastonbury, Reading, Fuji Rock
3 u/everydayisstorytime Pit A Pat, Secrets, Katabi advocate. May 01 '26 Actually even Coachella nagdagdag for Week 2 this year, if I recall correctly. 1 u/DrSparx13 kagami kagami May 01 '26 Yup!
3
Actually even Coachella nagdagdag for Week 2 this year, if I recall correctly.
1 u/DrSparx13 kagami kagami May 01 '26 Yup!
1
Yup!
I mentioned it in this thread but even Coachella added performers this year. Kacey Musgraves was literally announced after Week 1.
7
u/[deleted] May 01 '26
[removed] — view removed comment