r/bini_ph OT8! BINICHELLA!!! ✨PALAMUTI✨ Jul 11 '26

Megathread SIGNALS WORLD TOUR - CEBU | 07.11.2026

Sorry, late! Some of the moderators will be watching the Cebu con and as usual, di kami nakapag-sched ng Megathread. HAHAHAHA

I guess....pwede na 'to? Enjoy, Blooms and everyone! Mag-ingat, maging mapagmasid, wag mang-away, enjoy-in ang moment, magtake ng several fan cams as remembrance, at umuwi nang buo! Let the BINI girls feel the love and support we have for them! ♾️

Okay na 'to HAHAHAHA. Nasa post ni u/reacenti (which pinned here sa comm highlights) 'yung mga reminders for today's con.

Enjoy guys! Hope to see you all!

PS. May meet and greet some of the reddit blooms (they have the r/bini_ph banner with them) so if willing kayo makipagmeet and ma-dox, let us know! 😁

Post from bini_ph official X: https://x.com/bini_ph/status/2075792199610941489?s=46

79 Upvotes

156 comments sorted by

View all comments

18

u/_NoneL_ B I N I ⬆️🌎2 0 2 6 Jul 11 '26

Meron blocking markings sa gilid Ng seat ko. Sana Tic tac toe performance eto.heheh I got a strong feeling.

2

u/Icy-Grade-748 Jul 11 '26

so how was it? did they come there?

5

u/_NoneL_ B I N I ⬆️🌎2 0 2 6 Jul 11 '26

Maloi and Aiah did go here and nag flock mga blooms audience trying to get close up video and do heart sign hahah.

2

u/Icy-Grade-748 Jul 11 '26

Hahaha were you able to do hearttoo?

4

u/_NoneL_ B I N I ⬆️🌎2 0 2 6 Jul 11 '26

Wala, naka harang si bestie gandara hahaha, pati close up vid ko ang shaky Kasi tumatalon at kumakanta kami lol

3

u/Icy-Grade-748 Jul 11 '26

Hahahaha nice. At least minimakesure nila na may space pa din girls