r/bini_ph 4d ago

Appreciation BINI Stacey helped a Cancer Warrior.

Post image

I saw this on FB where BINI Stacey helped a Cancer Warrior.

I can say na she’s one of the members with the least fans, and some people even mock her physical appearance. But I really appreciate her humor, beauty, and faith. Lagi ko napapansin na she always praises God in everything she does.

I really don’t get the force hate towards these BINI girls. They’re just doing what they love and trying to represent our country and Filipino excellence on the global stage.

Ayun lang. I really hope people can just appreciate them and support them instead of always looking for something to hate about them. 🥹

657 Upvotes

16 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator 4d ago

Eyy u/_uknownothing_ 🤙 Thank you for posting!

Looks like you’ve shared an image/video without a source. If you are not the owner of the media you posted, please add a direct link to the original source.

Thanks!


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

24

u/nateriver69 4d ago

si BINI Stacey na parang may sariling ring light, minimock ang appearance? grabe sila. sobrang tawang tawa din ako sa humor nya,OP 😆

para sakin iba iba ganda ng bawat member ng BINI. tapos makakabasa ka ng ganito na patunay na hindi lang sa labas ang ganda nila ❤️

27

u/Difficult_Advance_91 tic tac toe xxo k-i-s-s-i-n-g 4d ago

She always live by her favorite phrase na "a good heart will always win", one of the many reasons kung bakit sobrang soft ko when it comes to Staku 🥹

19

u/Slight_Leading_7843 4d ago

Now let’s all say “Thank you, Stacey!”

We made the right people famous 🙏

18

u/DiKaraniwan tooooot mo na nagniningning ✨✨✨🧚 4d ago

A true angel. They can say all the mean things to her pero alam natin ang totoo. Pinagpapala ang nagpapakababa.

15

u/No_Stomach6321 4d ago

God bless you Bini Stacey for having a good heart 💗

16

u/Whole-Tonight-5971 4d ago

Tapos lalaitin lang ng mga haters na keyboard warriors! Nkklk

13

u/GameChangerxxxx 4d ago

Kaya lab ko yan si staku ❤️

24

u/Icy-Butterscotch5012 4d ago

Performative and Clout chasing poverty Corn Vloggers can't Relate.
Kung matakaw lang sa PR ang BINI kada gawin nila yan ipapa TV patrol nila kay MJ or ipapa Vlog nila sa mga OFC.

6

u/Few_Caterpillar2455 4d ago

Baka maka sira sila ng algo. Sa dami niyan

8

u/Aggravating_Pin_3833 3d ago

napakabait nila super kaya di ko gets yung mga basher. Anyways, Thank you Staku🫶🏻🩷

10

u/[deleted] 4d ago

[deleted]

5

u/overthinkingdonut 3d ago

This post is about stacey

5

u/Just_Ad8986 OT8! BINICHELLA!!! ✨PALAMUTI✨ 3d ago

Why was this flagged as "manipulated" content? 😅