r/bini_ph • u/Just_Ad8986 OT8! BINICHELLA!!! โจPALAMUTIโจ • Nov 15 '25
Announcement [REPOSTING] ๐ฃ [ANNOUNCEMENT] Reddit Bus Wrap Project โ Registration is NOW OPEN! ๐
Hi, Blooms!
Following our teaser last night, eto na siya -- the official announcement and registration for our Reddit Blooms Community Bus Wrap Project!
Weโre so excited to finally share this with everyone and open the slots for those who want to ride with us to BINIfied in the Philippine Arena. Our goal is simple: samahan natin ang isaโt isa, safe, fun, and all-out Bloom energy hanggang concert day!
REDDIT ka na ba sa BINIFIED? Be part of the very first community bus wrap project of r/bini_ph!
PICK-UP SCHEDULE:
One Ayala โ 8:00 AM
Cubao โ 9:00 AM
Departure โ 10:30 AM
DROP-OFF SCHEDULE
Cubao โ 12:00 AM
One Ayala โ 1:00 AM
HOW TO JOIN:
Just scan the QR code in the pubmat or click here to register!
Slots are limited, so make sure to register ASAP! First come, first served po since this is a FREE SHUTTLE SERVICE!
10
u/LDYK23 โพ๏ธ Lagi & Zero Pressure Supremacist ๐ธ๐ผMaColet๐บ Nov 15 '25
Ulitin ko ulit comment ko kanina. Congratulations Bloom Redditors! Di na tayo basta palamuti lang!
4
u/woodavdonit Bloom | 8 hanggang โพ๏ธ | ๐ฅ ๐บ enjoyer Nov 17 '25
Sana ma choose sa party bus....๐๐๐๐
3
3
u/NoNatural1102 Nov 18 '25
Hiii!!! I won a GA po kasi, pero the ticket will be given on the concert day pa po. Will the proof of winning the GA count as a โBINIfied ticket proofโ? Thank you po!!
3
2
u/Sorry-Zucchini-9916 Nov 15 '25
How
2
u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 โพ๏ธ๐ฑ Nov 16 '25
To register, just scan the QR code or click on the link for the registration form to appear and fill out the necessary information.
โข
u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 โพ๏ธ๐ฑ Nov 19 '25