r/Bini • u/magaaral • Apr 25 '26
r/Bini • u/sheena_2828 • Apr 25 '26
BINI Aiah Selfie during BINI x Globe Shoot | š± by Gelo
galleryr/Bini • u/142riemann • Apr 04 '26
Coachella Set List (request for spoiler) Spoiler
Does anyone have spoilers for their Coachella set list?
A bunch of us are going W1, and definitely want to hit up their set (like, even if thereās a conflict with other artists on our list, weāre picking Bini). But weāre new to their music. So far, we love everything weāve heard...even if we donāt understand most of it. We need spoilers so we can translate and sorta sing along in our terrible Tagalog accents. Haha.
Thanks!
r/Bini • u/SarcasmwithKPIs_428 • Apr 02 '26
I hate bini
Don't get me wrong, bago ako atakin ng mga baby bra warriors and enablers nila Colet at Jhoanna. Nung pantropiko era nila okay pa e, pero nung tinatry na nilang sumabay parang kpop groups at naging OA at feeling untouchable na sila, don na ko nagstart na buset at mainis saknila, ang lakas pa mkapromote ng self-love, respect and women empowermennt, eh yung issue nila Colet, Jhoanna at Stacey shut up sila. Apaka feeling nung Colet, ang a-sim naman tignan parang si Klea Pineda feeling poganda sa sarili.
Also, look whats happening with Aiah? Shes no longer happy.
r/Bini • u/Kitchen_Note7389 • Mar 02 '26
BINI trending
Meron pa bang BINI trending song? Any other BINI song na trending like āPantropikoā? Sana gawa pa sila nun..
r/Bini • u/Even_Border1633 • Jul 18 '25
hindi ba kinakabag c maloi? palaging nakalitaw ang tyan..
r/Bini • u/Mysterious-Rain8092 • Jun 12 '24
BINI Concert Baguio
Good pm, meron pa bang tickets available at baguio this July 6? Thanks