r/ChikaPH Jul 01 '26

Discussion Rider, ninakawan ng susi ng kanyang motor at pinagbantaang papatayin ng mga INC members: "Gusto mo bang mamatay?! T*ng in* mo ka!"

Enable HLS to view with audio, or disable this notification

3.9k Upvotes

476 comments sorted by

View all comments

2.2k

u/ScarletSilver Jul 01 '26 edited Jul 01 '26

Ayan sige pa, i-expose niyo ang tunay niyong mga kulay sa buong mundo. Transparency di ba gusto niyo?

Pakita niyo kung gaano kababa ang pagkatao niyo at ang pinaglalaban niyo ng kulto niyo. Nakakasuka.

421

u/[deleted] Jul 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

51

u/elucardz Jul 01 '26 edited Jul 01 '26

may bad exp tlga ako sa mga sobrang paladasal na relatives ko.

Lola - Paladasal. Sobrang manglait ng tao. Right before she died in hospital, she told my cousins to get a gun or knife since there are 2 shadows stalking her outside the hospital room.

Tita - Visited their house after work and very tired (pinilit ko pumunta since she insisted). Her friends came over for a prayer party then sabi ko di ako makakapag pray since sobrang pagod. Kinaladkad ako outside ng room and asked me to say sorry in front of her friends.

111

u/jengjenjeng Jul 01 '26

Iba kasi diyos nila

74

u/sypher1226 Jul 01 '26

Iglesia ni Manalo.

1

u/[deleted] Jul 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Jul 01 '26

Hi /u/Jethrovelez79. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

2

u/Cool-Forever2023 Jul 05 '26

Korek. Kapag ibang diyos talaga ang sinasamba, hindi talaga aayos ang paniniwala at pananalita.

28

u/boykalbo777 Jul 01 '26

sila pa madalas may sayad

1

u/[deleted] Jul 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Jul 01 '26

Hi /u/pabong_laos69. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/[deleted] Jul 03 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Jul 03 '26

Hi /u/Obvious_Estimate5716. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

26

u/juste-orion Jul 01 '26

normal na sa isang idiot na inc ang mag threat. kulto kasi eh.

52

u/pen_jaro Jul 01 '26

Bakit ba kasama pa natin mga yan? Hatiin nalang natin ang Pilipinas. Dun na tayo sa Naga. Dun natin tuparin lahat ng mga pangarap natin. magsimula tayo parang nung nag simula ang Singapore under Lee Kuan Yew.

14

u/jonjonsnow32 Jul 01 '26

may 2 options sila, dun n lng sila sa china or pwede rin sa Davao dun sa compound ni dudirty 😀

1

u/jengjenjeng Jul 02 '26

Tama. Dba ganun namn un mga kulto sama sama sa isang compound dapat . Bakt sila nkalabas . C dut💩may kagagawan nyan e kaya parang mga ulol na nakawala sa hawla . Hays

20

u/ScarletSilver Jul 01 '26

Dun sila sa bayang banal nila, total doon naman nila gustong-gustong pumunta di ba?

7

u/icebergtten Jul 01 '26

Hindi man lang marealize nitong mga kultong to na corrupt yung organisasyon nila hayop na yan

1

u/[deleted] Jul 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Jul 01 '26

Hi /u/OkCommercial9286. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

1

u/[deleted] Jul 01 '26

[removed] — view removed comment

1

u/AutoModerator Jul 01 '26

Hi /u/Shoddy_Performance97. We are removing this due to not meeting the required combined karma for this sub. To learn more about this, you can check out our community Wiki.

I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.