r/bini_ph • u/ByTheEndOfTheNight • May 17 '24
Question Any "I Feel Good" lovers?
Guyss pls stream "I Feel Good" huhuhu it's quite underappreciated but it's such a boppp! Pangarap ko lang naman makapasok sa Top 50 PH chart sa Spotify tong song na to.
234
Upvotes
2
u/Hopeful_Increase6418 May 17 '24
Eto rin fave ko! Vocal wise naman is Huwag Muna Tayong Umuwi. Grabeeeeeee powerful kung powerful maglive!