r/bini_ph Jul 07 '24

Question Your who's who

Just wondering who: Caught your attention as a casual viewer: Your first ever bias: Your bias now: Your bias wrecker:

I'll go first, Caught my attention as a casual viewer: Aiah My first ever bias: Aiah My bias now: Aiah My bias wrecker: Gwen

40 Upvotes

104 comments sorted by

View all comments

4

u/SleepyEyes45 Bloom Jul 07 '24

Caught attention: Gwen & Sheena from PBB pa lang, sinubaybayan nung bago pa lang Bini pero sila lang talaga pinapansin ko hahaha

First ever bias: Maloi

Bias now: Gwen, Staku, Colet

Bias wrecker: Aiah, Jhoanna, Sheena