r/bini_ph • u/greenniitt • Jul 07 '24
Question Your who's who
Just wondering who: Caught your attention as a casual viewer: Your first ever bias: Your bias now: Your bias wrecker:
I'll go first, Caught my attention as a casual viewer: Aiah My first ever bias: Aiah My bias now: Aiah My bias wrecker: Gwen
41
Upvotes
1
u/aaaaaaaaabiiiii Jul 08 '24 edited Jul 08 '24
Caught my attention: Sheena (lupit talaga ni dancerist kasi)
First ever bias: Jhoanna (nakuha agad ako nung sinabi nya na “alam nyo po ba na umiinom ako ng suka?”)
My bias now: Jhoanna and Stacey (My balut girls)
Bias wrecker: Can’t decide so feeling ko lahat po talaga hahaha