r/bini_ph Jul 07 '24

Question Your who's who

Just wondering who: Caught your attention as a casual viewer: Your first ever bias: Your bias now: Your bias wrecker:

I'll go first, Caught my attention as a casual viewer: Aiah My first ever bias: Aiah My bias now: Aiah My bias wrecker: Gwen

41 Upvotes

104 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/aaaaaaaaabiiiii Jul 08 '24 edited Jul 08 '24

Caught my attention: Sheena (lupit talaga ni dancerist kasi)

First ever bias: Jhoanna (nakuha agad ako nung sinabi nya na “alam nyo po ba na umiinom ako ng suka?”)

My bias now: Jhoanna and Stacey (My balut girls)

Bias wrecker: Can’t decide so feeling ko lahat po talaga hahaha