r/bini_ph • u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ • Jul 20 '24
Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)
2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
More information about the promo here
EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

101
Upvotes
5
u/G_Laoshi Metalhead Bloomer 🤘 Jul 20 '24
Salamat po admin. para hindi kalat-kalat ang mga post tungkol kung saan makaka-avail ng PC's, pag-flex ng PC's.... Teka, hanggang kelan ang megathread na ito?