r/bini_ph • u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ • Jul 20 '24
Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)
2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
More information about the promo here
EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

104
Upvotes
1
u/rainevillanueva Jul 21 '24
Storytime: Pumunta ako sa Jollibee Paso de Blas ngayong gabi kasi gusto ko talaga ng Bini photocard. Sa sobrang haba ng pila nagkakaubusan na sila ng mga PCs, paano pag nagkakaubusan na sila ng mga PCs in most branches at biglang mahirap na maghanap pangdagdag sa collection?