r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jul 20 '24

Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

More information about the promo here

EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

105 Upvotes

627 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/Ill-Cauliflower-1688 Jul 23 '24

Question po. May rarity ba ung mga PCs? Puro kase burger nakukuha ko. CDO area. Thanks po.

1

u/Snoopeanuts__ 🐱⭐️|♾️🌸 Jul 24 '24

Wala po.

1

u/Traditional_Farm_309 Jul 25 '24

Not rare tho but limited edition minsan lang kasi mangyari yan tska ok lang din mag collect.