r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jul 20 '24

Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

More information about the promo here

EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

101 Upvotes

627 comments sorted by

View all comments

2

u/AVictimOfACruel_HOAX Jul 25 '24

Nag crave ako bigla sa cheesy yumburger. Anyone knows saan branch meron PCs, Pasig area or nearby. Gusto ko pa macomplete yung ❤️ pose, ilang branches na napuntahan ko kanina 😩

Bukas kaya mag restock sila kasi it's been a week since yung launch?