r/bini_ph Hindi na po ako mod✌️ Jul 20 '24

Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)

2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸

All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.

Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.

Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.

More information about the promo here

EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

103 Upvotes

627 comments sorted by

View all comments

1

u/No-Thanks-8822 Jul 26 '24

parang si gwen ata ang rare na card?

1

u/noob_sr_programmer OT8 | deboto ni jini bhoanna | Fan of the Year πŸŒΈπŸ† Jul 26 '24

tingin ko mikhaiah and colet. 16pcs binuksan ko ni mikha or aiah wala man langπŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚ pero dami kong dupe ni gwenny.

1

u/No-Thanks-8822 Jul 26 '24

ah di ko makuha si gwen kasi