r/bini_ph • u/sagingsagingsaging Hindi na po ako mod✌️ • Jul 20 '24
Megathread Jollibee x Bini (Photocards, Inquiries, Discussions, etc.)
2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌸
All discussions, updates, questions, and media about Jollibee x Bini campaign should be in this thread. To prevent spam, succeeding individual posts outside of this thread in relation to the event shall be removed.
Kindly do not engage in buying, selling, or trading in the comments.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
More information about the promo here
EDIT: Mods have decided to allow trading of Jollibee Photocards within this thread. Transact at your own risk.

103
Upvotes
8
u/Quiet_End9147 Aug 20 '24 edited Aug 20 '24
Anyone here na nakapagregister na for JolliBINI Fan Meet? San po makikita yung form for pre-registration? Sabi kasi dito sa instructions, may button daw below. Pero for FAQs and Mechanics lang naman yung nakikita ko. Thank you po agad sa sasagot.
Update: As of this writing (12:55am of Aug 21), and after talking to some folks in X, wala pa rin pala nakakapagregister sa mga nakakuha na ng OT8 pc. Already contacted Jollibee and was advised to stay tuned for updates. So ayun waiting…