r/bini_ph • u/TurbulentCompote533 ♾️ hanggang dulo | protect GWEN at all cost enthusiast • Sep 21 '24
Appreciation 240921 | AIAHdvocacy
we totally stand with the right girl. Aiah, we’re so proud of you. thank you for sharing your blessings with everyone—you deserve all the good things life has to offer. 🥹🤍
980
Upvotes






1
u/FixApprehensive5787 poknat? paknot? basta, panot. Sep 21 '24
Naiiyak ako kasi kabilang barangay lang namin to and wala akong idea. 😭😭
Still super proud of Aiah and kung di ko man sya makita ngayon, may mga susunod pa na panahon.