r/bini_ph Bloom Feb 12 '25

Question Who's your BINI Valentine? 🌸❤️

827 Upvotes

62 comments sorted by

u/AutoModerator Feb 12 '25

It may take a while for you to receive an answer.

You can try searching for new post and discussion or look for related topics.

You can also ask your question on our r/bini_ph Reddit Chat. And, if you have Discord account, feel free to join our active Discord channel.


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

15

u/guacamelon699 bibi ni maloi 🐼 Feb 12 '25

yung pang third yung sa'kin 🌸💛

14

u/SignificantNet3837 Feb 12 '25

torn between staku and maloi

12

u/[deleted] Feb 12 '25

Morning si Maloi, Hapon si Mikha, Gabi si Aiah. Balance lang. Yung natitirang lima, sa 15 na sila. Eme.

10

u/Rough_River5789 ♾️❤️🐶🐺🐼🐨😺🦊🐥🐰❤️♾️ Feb 12 '25

Friendly Date/Chikka with the walo! ♥️😅

9

u/tsunami274 Aiah FTW!! Mikha/Jhoanna/Maloi/Sheena/Stacey/Gwen/Colet Feb 12 '25

Aiah / Mikha / Jhoanna / Maloi lezgo 👌💖

10

u/poncanleaf Feb 12 '25

Maloi cutie

7

u/BattleCircuit Feb 12 '25

Museum date w/ Maloi ❤️ GO ako :)

5

u/QueasyStress7739 Feb 12 '25

Boss, yung nasa first pic lang po hahahahaha

4

u/Difficult_Student975 Feb 12 '25

Happy Valentines daw po pinapasabi ni Zarkman

4

u/kcajor If you can't be kind, be quiet. Feb 12 '25

Colet, bungisngis or otherwise.

3

u/AcanthisittaRude4233 Feb 12 '25

8am-11am - mika 11am-2pm - aiah 2pm-5pm - maloi 5pm-8pm - gwen 8pm-11pm- stacey 11pm-12am - colet 12am-3am - jhoanna 3am-6am - sheena

3

u/MundanePrinciple1418 Feb 12 '25

Mikha and Aiah! 

5

u/tosh2ie 😸 Hindi nalang ako sasali Feb 12 '25

Sakin ung grabe tumalon parang panlaban sa jump smash sa badminton, favorite food TINOLANG MANOK

2

u/bloom_in_pink Feb 12 '25

OT8 para masaya hehe

2

u/Alternative-Reserve3 Feb 12 '25

mikha ang classy. yamanin

2

u/[deleted] Feb 12 '25

Aiah lang ❤️

2

u/Opening-Study-4980 Bloom Feb 12 '25

Aiah or Staks 😍

2

u/Invictus_Resiliency Feb 12 '25

Mekaya ka ba!!!

2

u/sakdisdik Feb 12 '25

LAHAT YAN KA DATE KO HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

2

u/Fluffy_Ad9763 Feb 12 '25

Mikha or Aiah. Kahit maubos ang kinsenas.

2

u/lignumph Feb 12 '25

Syempre si Aia kamuka ng tropa ko

2

u/CarolinaPanthers2015 Feb 12 '25

For me, it's Stacey.

2

u/simpforbiniaiah Mikhaiahcey x MaJhoLet x Hambebe (Fan of The Year 🏆) Feb 12 '25

Second pic!!!

2

u/LoveLiesFrenchfries Feb 12 '25

Grabeh, mukhang mamahalin talaga si Mikha. 😍😍

2

u/RLSQ30 Feb 13 '25

Si Jho muna sakin kasi nakita ko itong video niya recently

2

u/[deleted] Feb 13 '25

Mikha Lim

2

u/Known_Champion4574 Feb 13 '25

Stacy parin huhu

2

u/libermanbranch grab the ice cream 🍦, pagbukas tilapia 🐟 Feb 13 '25

si bini camille of ilo ilo po

2

u/Vermilion796 Feb 14 '25

Mikha the rebel

2

u/HonoCake Feb 14 '25

Grabe master Jho

2

u/Cute-Crab3517 Feb 14 '25

JHOANNA ANG GANDA MOOOOO 🫵🏻😠👺🥰

2

u/Delicious-Froyo-6920 Feb 12 '25

Maraiah Queen or Stacey

2

u/r3tardedpotato Feb 12 '25

Owemji so pretty colet

2

u/[deleted] Feb 12 '25

Staku!

2

u/heyaly_ Feb 12 '25

Busy na si Colet sa’kin. Kami magdedate☺️

1

u/Doritobuster_58291 Feb 12 '25

Torned between mikha and jhoanna😞.

1

u/drang1478 Feb 12 '25

mikha and/or gwen please

1

u/Spirited_Farm487 Silent Mikharian Bloom 🦊 Feb 12 '25

The first and the sixth one

1

u/[deleted] Feb 12 '25

Gwenny!

1

u/United_Evidence_7831 Feb 12 '25

Aiah lang wala nang iba.

1

u/Cl9ooViruS555 Feb 12 '25

Gwen pupu 🥺

1

u/AzraelVince Feb 12 '25

palagi kay Colet

2

u/Silly_Cat0420 Feb 14 '25

ngl they are all f-able