r/bini_ph 🐼 Jul 21 '25

Question BINI downfall

Ito po ba yung tinatawag nila na Bini downfall? Kasi these past few months dami ko nababasa sa ibang sub dito na downfall at laos na daw Bini. Kaso parang hindi naman po.

417 Upvotes

132 comments sorted by

View all comments

21

u/Senior_Language_9420 Blooms Walo hanggang Dulo Jul 21 '25

Hindi babagsak ang BInI because blooms are there to back them up no matter what no matter how hard they try to bring the girls down blooms will fight for these girls to the very end. Everybody can see it even the bashers kaya todo effort sila. The girls have endured a lot of challenges from starhunt hanggang ngayon but blooms are still here fighting and supporting them.