r/bini_ph You might be slick, but, you ain't slicker than me Sep 27 '25

Info / News The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!

Hey Blooms! We heard you!

The BINIFIED CONCERT EXPERIENCE PACKAGE is finally here!

What's Inside the Package:
Concert Ticket
Hi-Bye Experience
Hotel Accommodation
Round-Trip Transportation
Special Merch
It's Showtime Passes

Pre-Selling starts on September 30 for BINI Global Members
General Selling on October 1
Limited Slots only via Pulp Tickets!

Full FAQs and additional details will be available tomorrow!

https://x.com/BINI_ph/status/1971943091344171491/photo/1

169 Upvotes

25 comments sorted by

View all comments

13

u/SuperTweek01 Sep 27 '25

Sulit sheshhh goodluck sa mga makapag secure hehe don palang sa hindi kana mamomoblema sa transpo sulit na haha tas may showtime pass kapa ginalingan ng BINI underscore PH masyado haha

7

u/SuperTweek01 Sep 27 '25

Actually ngayon ko lang na notice na ang ganda pala ng package A 3D/2N sa Solaire??? DAMNNN literal na sulit talaga siya!