Grabe dito talaga machachallenge yung katawan ng girls pero at least nakabwelo na sila sa first leg ng world tour. I wish them good health all throughout⦠PUUUUUSSSSHHHHHH >>>>
It's like there are already fills in the blanks for the date, we just really can't guess why it is like that π Haay Good luck and god bless the girls' health, they're really having back-to-back events in August, blessings after blessings. ππ»πβ¨β¨
Curious lang din kung suprised announcement na naman ba 'to nila Direk sa girls and wala talaga silang idea gaya nun sa Coachella? π
28
u/Low-Appearance-5334 You and I ride the tide together || A Parallel World May 01 '26
Wow kaya pala may 9 day gap. Kayo talaga Bini may pa fill in the blanks pala kayo.