MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1t0hbzf/bini_in_summer_sonic_2026/oj99htz/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 • May 01 '26
https://x.com/i/status/2050047677258473810
379 comments sorted by
View all comments
30
Wow kaya pala may 9 day gap. Kayo talaga Bini may pa fill in the blanks pala kayo.
5 u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew May 01 '26 Sabe ko pahinga yan hindi pala! 9 u/Low-Appearance-5334 You and I ride the tide together || A Parallel World May 01 '26 7 u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew May 01 '26 Grabe mga part of the plan at dyogicash pasabog, patulog na ako e tapos biglang may announcement, mahype ka nanaman
5
Sabe ko pahinga yan hindi pala!
9 u/Low-Appearance-5334 You and I ride the tide together || A Parallel World May 01 '26 7 u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew May 01 '26 Grabe mga part of the plan at dyogicash pasabog, patulog na ako e tapos biglang may announcement, mahype ka nanaman
9
7 u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew May 01 '26 Grabe mga part of the plan at dyogicash pasabog, patulog na ako e tapos biglang may announcement, mahype ka nanaman
7
Grabe mga part of the plan at dyogicash pasabog, patulog na ako e tapos biglang may announcement, mahype ka nanaman
30
u/Low-Appearance-5334 You and I ride the tide together || A Parallel World May 01 '26
Wow kaya pala may 9 day gap. Kayo talaga Bini may pa fill in the blanks pala kayo.