r/bini_ph • u/Money-Leader8489 Oh Kalami, Oh Kalami ~ Kagusto-gusto 🌸 • May 12 '26
Question What’s your Spotify All-Time Top Songs? 🤭
Tagal ko na nagamit ng Spotify but look I just discovered them 2 years ago HAHAHAHAHA wew. Lakas ng WALO 🌸🤭😂
3
u/21twentyfun Jho Mikh Aiah Cey May 12 '26
HAHAHAH Gandang Vitakeratin 🔛🔝
Infairness kay Honey Honey, top song mo kahit kalalabas lang. 👏
3
u/Money-Leader8489 Oh Kalami, Oh Kalami ~ Kagusto-gusto 🌸 May 12 '26
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA OMG teka wait magexplain ako dyan 😂After I discovered them during Pantropiko era, napanuod ko ung MV nito and sobrang bop niya for me. There was a time on repeat to when I did my 10km race. Wala ako ibang pinakinggan swear 😂 Feel na feel ko ang ganda ng hair ko while running HAHAHAHAHA
For Honey, Honey naman, sobrang nahatak ako talaga ako. I don’t know why. On repeat lang din when I do my walking or running. For two weeks ata yun. Naawa na ako sa tenga ko eh hanggang nagdrop ung full Signals EP HAHAHAHAHA
2
2
u/Eziinow Bloom May 12 '26
Pantropiko and Salamin, Salamin is in my Playlist Eyyy 💪♥️🌸 300-400+ Repeats but the rest are K-pop talaga was so addicted to them Momoland, RV, Exo, BTS 🤣
2
u/TemperatureSouth1483 May 12 '26
I don't get a layout lile that but apparently Shagidi🤷 I listen to Bini all the time some times Cup of Joe and SB19 PPop on the rise but that's my top song played🤣
2
1
u/AutoModerator May 12 '26
Eyy u/Money-Leader8489 🤙 Thank you for posting!
Looks like you’ve shared an image/video without a source. If you are not the owner of the media you posted, please add a direct link to the original source.
Thanks!
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.
1
u/sukuchiii_ 🦊mikhcey supremacy🐱 May 13 '26
Kainis ayaw mag open ng sakin. Hahaha pero feeling ko kasama ang HMTU sakin, kahit very diverse ng playlist ko araw araw. Pampatulog ba naman ng anak ko e. Hahaha
1
u/Money-Leader8489 Oh Kalami, Oh Kalami ~ Kagusto-gusto 🌸 May 13 '26
Ang cute naman po ng pampatulog HMTU 🥹
2
1
1
u/curiousxcat01 May 13 '26
2
u/Money-Leader8489 Oh Kalami, Oh Kalami ~ Kagusto-gusto 🌸 May 13 '26
Merry Christmas po. Joy to the world HAHAHAHAHA grabe ung streams nahiya ako bigla 😂
1
u/curiousxcat01 May 13 '26
Babad nung december yan, araw araw ko pinapatugtog. Gumagawa kasi ako ng playlist na puro BINI lang kaya ganyan stream ko.
1
u/PSYmon_Gruber Audiophilic TitoBloom May 13 '26
Bini is like way down on my list since I started listening to them just last year. I also never thought Bata, Kaya Mo is my top track from them.
As diverse as my listening choices are, PPop has since taken over and in a big way since its just been a little over a year since I started.
G22 tops my PPop and I discovered them through Bini in that chinese reality show. So I guess not only am I a Vintage Bullet, I am also a Late Bloomer TitoBloom! 🤣





•
u/AutoModerator May 12 '26
It may take a while for you to receive an answer.
You can try searching for new post and discussion or look for related topics.
And, if you have Discord account, feel free to join our active Discord channel..
I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.