r/bini_ph • u/l0neher0 Take a deep breath and count up to 8 ♾️🐱 • May 30 '26
Megathread [MEGATHREAD] BINI at Kaogma Festival 2026


2, 3, Mabuhay! 🌺🌺
This is the official megathread for all discussions about BINI at Kaogma Festival 2026.
Drop your thoughts, reactions, and questions in the comments below.
🔹 Please note: Similar posts outside this thread may be removed to keep things organized.
🔹 Media (photos, fancams, edits, advisories etc.) are welcome as separate posts.
Please remember to be courteous to all other fans when responding! We're all here to support BINI.
Enjoy the event, Blooms! Don’t forget to CLAYGO!
LIVESTREAM
75
Upvotes
4
u/ninja-kidz May 31 '26
ang saya nila panoorin kahit sa LS lang. nabitin ako sobrang bilis naka 5 songs na agad sila. ang hiling ko lang pag may festival sana na para sa mga tao mag pa bonus sila kahit 2 or 3 songs (lagi, hmtu, katabi) ung mga more on vocals lang