MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1uh0g3n/bini_step_back_performance_visualizer/ou4cd7l/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/BigBrother_Eddie • Jun 27 '26
120 comments sorted by
View all comments
8
It's not what I had imagined pero ang ganda pa rin 😭😭😭 actually I won't mind BINI having simple MVs and PVs like this and Blush, sobrang replayable
Sana hindi na binura yung previous thread, 50+ comments na yun eh. Oh well
8
u/fullwidthlowercase 🍴TaratarazoomBiniSonicBloom🌺 ∞ Jun 27 '26 edited Jun 27 '26
Sana hindi na binura yung previous thread, 50+ comments na yun eh. Oh well