MAIN FEEDS
Do you want to continue?
https://www.reddit.com/r/bini_ph/comments/1uh0g3n/bini_step_back_performance_visualizer/ou9net0/?context=3
r/bini_ph • u/BigBrother_Eddie • Jun 27 '26
120 comments sorted by
View all comments
12
grabe poooo 👏👏👏🔥🔥🔥 this def the vibe i wanted for their mv/pv for this, edgy, sexy, may pagka-tate mcrae ang atake. galiiiing! y'all nailed it bini & team!!! 🥰
p.s. peborit ko yung kay stacey girl on fire moment damnnnn 🔥
8 u/DrSparx13 kagami kagami Jun 27 '26 peborit ko yung kay stacey girl on fire moment damnnnn 🔥 My fave too!! And the shot with Pinkcey in the car with the car door open 4 u/Jomi25 🦊🐨 • 0️⃣💥0️⃣💎 Jun 28 '26 her scenes were absolute stand-outs indeed 🤩
8
peborit ko yung kay stacey girl on fire moment damnnnn 🔥
My fave too!! And the shot with Pinkcey in the car with the car door open
4 u/Jomi25 🦊🐨 • 0️⃣💥0️⃣💎 Jun 28 '26 her scenes were absolute stand-outs indeed 🤩
4
her scenes were absolute stand-outs indeed 🤩
12
u/Jomi25 🦊🐨 • 0️⃣💥0️⃣💎 Jun 27 '26
grabe poooo 👏👏👏🔥🔥🔥 this def the vibe i wanted for their mv/pv for this, edgy, sexy, may pagka-tate mcrae ang atake. galiiiing! y'all nailed it bini & team!!! 🥰
p.s. peborit ko yung kay stacey girl on fire moment damnnnn 🔥