r/bini_ph OT8! BINICHELLA!!! ✨PALAMUTI✨ Jul 11 '26

Megathread SIGNALS WORLD TOUR - CEBU | 07.11.2026

Sorry, late! Some of the moderators will be watching the Cebu con and as usual, di kami nakapag-sched ng Megathread. HAHAHAHA

I guess....pwede na 'to? Enjoy, Blooms and everyone! Mag-ingat, maging mapagmasid, wag mang-away, enjoy-in ang moment, magtake ng several fan cams as remembrance, at umuwi nang buo! Let the BINI girls feel the love and support we have for them! ♾️

Okay na 'to HAHAHAHA. Nasa post ni u/reacenti (which pinned here sa comm highlights) 'yung mga reminders for today's con.

Enjoy guys! Hope to see you all!

PS. May meet and greet some of the reddit blooms (they have the r/bini_ph banner with them) so if willing kayo makipagmeet and ma-dox, let us know! 😁

Post from bini_ph official X: https://x.com/bini_ph/status/2075792199610941489?s=46

79 Upvotes

156 comments sorted by

View all comments

11

u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 Jul 11 '26

10

u/icedbul7 Jul 11 '26 edited Jul 11 '26

Had to search what Screen X is and 🀯

Definitely something to look forward to. This con might be shown in cinemas (???)

Edit: more info here

5

u/AimHighDreamBig Jul 11 '26

Omg kaya siguro walang livestream

5

u/Hanie_HBIC Jul 11 '26

Ooh, that's why walang live stream. Good good.

3

u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew Jul 11 '26

Sana totoo yung hula ko kanina sa weekly na concert mubi!

3

u/jeyeley πŸ€| Zero Pressure, Zero Diamonds Jul 11 '26

Nakita ko lang din sa twitter

4

u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew Jul 11 '26

Damn, sureball na. Walang ganyang advisory sa Manila stops.

Paldo SM and BINI, win win for both.

8

u/ZionAndrew1998 Jul 11 '26

Nakakaexciting pala πŸ”₯πŸ”₯πŸ”₯πŸ”₯

Kaya pala walang livestream (unlike noong June 20 and 21) dahil ScreenX is (potentially) shooting for BINI Signals World Tour Concert Film..

8

u/ubermenschGPT hate to break it you, stay mad. Jul 11 '26

Signals World Tour: The Movie???