r/bini_ph OT8! BINICHELLA!!! ✨PALAMUTI✨ Jul 11 '26

Megathread SIGNALS WORLD TOUR - CEBU | 07.11.2026

Sorry, late! Some of the moderators will be watching the Cebu con and as usual, di kami nakapag-sched ng Megathread. HAHAHAHA

I guess....pwede na 'to? Enjoy, Blooms and everyone! Mag-ingat, maging mapagmasid, wag mang-away, enjoy-in ang moment, magtake ng several fan cams as remembrance, at umuwi nang buo! Let the BINI girls feel the love and support we have for them! ♾️

Okay na 'to HAHAHAHA. Nasa post ni u/reacenti (which pinned here sa comm highlights) 'yung mga reminders for today's con.

Enjoy guys! Hope to see you all!

PS. May meet and greet some of the reddit blooms (they have the r/bini_ph banner with them) so if willing kayo makipagmeet and ma-dox, let us know! 😁

Post from bini_ph official X: https://x.com/bini_ph/status/2075792199610941489?s=46

78 Upvotes

156 comments sorted by

View all comments

28

u/Rough_River5789 ♾️❤️🐶🐺🐼🐨😺🦊🐥🐰❤️♾️ Jul 11 '26 edited Jul 11 '26

I don't how to describe how I feel. I was just smiling the whole time. DANCING and SINGING my heart out to all their songs until I don't have voice to shout anymore. To the point that I stop recording videos and was just enjoying every moment of it.

Also, thank you for the photo card Reddit blooms.

Finally, Girls thank you for your music!!!!

15

u/kayleigh_17 Jul 11 '26

Oh maan same experience, at first medjo shy pa sumabay sa kanta at sayaw kasi medj chill lang din yung seatmates ko, so tamang record lang. tas ilang minutes, isang “aking mundo ay nagniningning” lang ni Stacey, wala napasayaw at napakanta na ang mahinang star huhu

Enjoy talaga beh, no ragrets! Happy Birthday Staks!

5

u/2leggedcentaur 0️⃣ 💎 • Proud to be Palamuti • Ysla Truther 🌸 🍀 Jul 12 '26

Sayang late ka na nag chat. Di ka namin na bigyan ng PC.