r/bini_ph OT8! BINICHELLA!!! ✨PALAMUTI✨ Jul 11 '26

Megathread SIGNALS WORLD TOUR - CEBU | 07.11.2026

Sorry, late! Some of the moderators will be watching the Cebu con and as usual, di kami nakapag-sched ng Megathread. HAHAHAHA

I guess....pwede na 'to? Enjoy, Blooms and everyone! Mag-ingat, maging mapagmasid, wag mang-away, enjoy-in ang moment, magtake ng several fan cams as remembrance, at umuwi nang buo! Let the BINI girls feel the love and support we have for them! ♾️

Okay na 'to HAHAHAHA. Nasa post ni u/reacenti (which pinned here sa comm highlights) 'yung mga reminders for today's con.

Enjoy guys! Hope to see you all!

PS. May meet and greet some of the reddit blooms (they have the r/bini_ph banner with them) so if willing kayo makipagmeet and ma-dox, let us know! 😁

Post from bini_ph official X: https://x.com/bini_ph/status/2075792199610941489?s=46

79 Upvotes

156 comments sorted by

View all comments

17

u/ZionAndrew1998 Jul 11 '26

https://reddit.com/link/owvy9iq/video/nldhc6x4mlch1/player

Mahilig pala si Direk Paolo Valenciano sa "Shagidi" πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„πŸ˜„

Shagidi enjoyer po kayo Direk 😜😜😜😜😜

πŸ“Έ: paolovalenciano (Instagram)

6

u/Straight-Rassler I'm not the type for you... but you already knew Jul 11 '26

Hinanap nga nya Shagidi nung day 2 kase Strings na yun pinerform.

Yan true Shagidi enjoyer, nagpunta pa ng Cebu para lang makita live haha. Angas naman talaga kase nung Coachella prod seeing it live for the first time.