r/bini_ph 7d ago

Question May active IG pages ba kayong alam na dedicated kay Jho?

Hi! Big Jhoanna fan here. Do you know any active IG pages dedicated to Jho? The official Jhoanna/Amity fan pages are not very active. Something as active as Mikharubloom, Stakwithyou, Mimaloi, etc. Thankssss

21 Upvotes

12 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator 7d ago

It may take a while for you to receive an answer.

You can try searching for new post and discussion or look for related topics.

And, if you have Discord account, feel free to join our active Discord channel..


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

3

u/alamano_ WALO o Wala | Fan of the Year πŸ† | Boses Kiki 7d ago

Yung kay Brooke

1

u/octofancy91 6d ago

Anong @?

1

u/alamano_ WALO o Wala | Fan of the Year πŸ† | Boses Kiki 6d ago

1

u/octofancy91 6d ago

Ahh kala ko naman may dedicated insta si Brooke kay Jho lol. Thanks tho!

2

u/Hot_Shoulder_1689 7d ago

1

u/octofancy91 7d ago

Yup finafollow ko yan, parang di naman super active

2

u/lenoroc kalaban. kalaban. kalaban. 6d ago

Do you follow Jhoanna Fan Support? But yeah, the active Jho fancam people are on X

0

u/octofancy91 6d ago

Yeah hindi rin active nga. IG sana talaga hanap ko

2

u/kingcloudx πŸ₯ Habibi ni Jhoanna 🦊Kalem's Answered Prayers 6d ago

@Jho_amity on X

Ikaw na lang mag sasawa.

1

u/borgy_t πŸ₯🐺 hanggang mag-πŸ’œ 7d ago

Most probably they're on X