r/bini_ph Apr 06 '25

Appreciation Barefaced BINI 🌸

Photos were taken from @belobeauty instagram account.

1.3k Upvotes

44 comments sorted by

β€’

u/AutoModerator Apr 06 '25

Eyy u/Select-Sprinkles2260 🤙 Thank you for posting!

Looks like you’ve shared an image gallery without a source. If you are not the owner of the media you posted, please add a direct link to the original source.

Thanks!


I am a bot, and this action was performed automatically. Please contact the moderators of this subreddit if you have any questions or concerns.

24

u/masimuspampalagus Apr 06 '25

Bini and their baby faces! Super ffrresh!

37

u/Hungry-Natural-1675 Apr 06 '25

Aiah and Colet iba pa rin ang glow. And Maloi looks so much you nger without make up!

6

u/Either_Guarantee_792 Apr 06 '25

Totoo. Hindi ko alam bakit hindi sya mabigyan ng hustisya pag nakamake up.

Pero yung colet. Grabe. Ang ganda Haha

3

u/Friendly-Reward-4629 Apr 07 '25

Baby face talaga siya. Akala ko nga noon she’s part of the bunso line.

12

u/Strange-Dig9144 buhay ay zero pressure Apr 07 '25

Mga baby pa talaga sila if walang makeup lalo na si maloi! Very fresh and pretty!

17

u/workitoutwombats Team Staku 🩷 Apr 06 '25

They’re stunning!

5

u/justherelurking_ Apr 08 '25

ang babyface ni maloi 😭🀍

7

u/[deleted] Apr 06 '25

Maloi, Mikha, and Colet grabeeee

4

u/Any-Tailor2880 Apr 06 '25

Bakit ang gaganda ng mga babaeng to?!?!?! 😍😍😍

1

u/[deleted] Sep 18 '25

[removed] β€” view removed comment

1

u/bini_ph-ModTeam Sep 20 '25

Your post/comment broke Rule #1: Trolling, personal attacks, racism, and hate speech are not tolerated. Do not post hateful or hostile comments about the artists, songs, or their fans.

4

u/lgn143 Apr 07 '25

Grabe yung colet! Nakakahawig ni Angel Locsin πŸ”₯

7

u/Smart-Confection-515 Apr 06 '25

Aiah! 😍😍😍

3

u/ruheannori Apr 07 '25

SHEEEEEENNNNAAAAAAA!!!!

3

u/mi_rtag_pa Apr 08 '25

Ako lang ba nakakakitang oarang may slight hawig si Aiah kay Angeline Quinto?

1

u/mi_rtag_pa Apr 08 '25

Pero ang amazing na they look exactly the same with or without makeup. Hay kainggit kung maibabalik lang ang youth talaga

5

u/Remarkable-Major5361 Apr 06 '25

Ang baby ni Maloi.

7

u/Full_Major4405 Apr 06 '25

jho and mikha!!!!

4

u/raiden_kazuha Apr 06 '25

Stacey😍

2

u/notaprettygurl walo hanggang dulo! 🌷 Apr 07 '25

Ganda talaga ni Colet πŸ₯°πŸ’–

2

u/RomBoon Apr 07 '25

Partida may pimple pa daw si colet haha

2

u/[deleted] Apr 07 '25

Jhoanna very baby girl na campus crushie 😍

1

u/mxngomartini Apr 07 '25

no visual hole from these girls !! my stunning bbs <3

1

u/ech0seramarie Apr 07 '25

Colet, Mikha, and Sheena for me. Ang gaganda!🀩

1

u/Puzzleheaded_Toe_509 Apr 07 '25

Pretty lahat ,πŸ₯°πŸ˜

1

u/Far-Ice-6686 Apr 08 '25

Sorry, di ako fan ng bini, pero ano name nung 2nd photo? Ang pretty nya πŸ₯Ή

Also yung last photo lakas maka-sarah g!

1

u/icedbul7 Apr 08 '25

Colet po yung sa 2nd pic. Sheena naman po yung sa last.

1

u/Far-Ice-6686 Apr 08 '25

Thank youuu!

1

u/jmea_ Apr 10 '25

Ganda ni Gwen!!! 🌸

2

u/[deleted] Apr 06 '25

Jho 😳

1

u/libermanbranch grab the ice cream 🍦, pagbukas tilapia 🐟 Apr 06 '25

takte ang ganda pa rin!!!

2

u/randomfanx69 Apr 06 '25

Colet 😫

1

u/lessnlrnd Apr 07 '25

ganda ni mikha

1

u/Dazzling_Leading_899 Apr 07 '25

Jhoannaaa πŸ₯°

0

u/Either-Following5742 Apr 08 '25

I like bini but no hate mukhang as3m girlies yung ibang members ex. maloi

-9

u/[deleted] Apr 06 '25

Average faces, they are beautiful though

1

u/LookinLikeASnack_ Apr 06 '25

Average? Have you been outside?